Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1075
Cynthia
Orf
F3539
967
67/123
421/869
33:26
10:47
464
Amber
Furrow
F4044
968
47/102
422/869
33:26
10:47
519
Kyle
Griffith
M0109
969
11/27
547/700
33:26
10:47
648
Stephanie
House
F4044
970
48/102
423/869
33:27
10:48
2009
Thomas
Wones
M4044
971
63/78
548/700
33:30
10:49
1190
Laura
Richardson
F4044
972
49/102
424/869
33:30
10:49
1992
Nicholas
Whalen
M1314
973
51/57
549/700
33:32
10:49
718
Scott
Kallet
M1314
974
52/57
550/700
33:35
10:50
942
Michael
McKay
M4549
975
72/90
551/700
33:35
10:50
840
Jody
Liddy
F5054
976
25/67
425/869
33:37
10:51
1046
Tammi
Newbourn
F3034
977
63/107
426/869
33:38
10:51
1786
Tracey
Houston
F3539
978
68/123
427/869
33:38
10:51
743
Brandee
King
F3539
979
69/123
428/869
33:42
10:53
990
Ryan
Miltner
M3034
980
47/56
552/700
33:44
10:53
198
Kristen
Canestaro
F3539
981
70/123
429/869
33:45
10:54
517
Antoinette
Griffith
F3539
982
71/123
430/869
33:51
10:55
679
Tonja
James
F4044
983
50/102
431/869
33:51
10:56
710
Valerie
Jones
F3034
984
64/107
432/869
33:57
10:57
49
Zak
Avila
M3034
985
48/56
553/700
33:58
10:58
1789
Suzette
Zukauskas
F4044
986
51/102
433/869
34:04
11:00
14
Gail
Alford
F5054
987
26/67
434/869
34:05
11:00
169
Elizabeth
Brown
F6064
988
4/17
435/869
34:11
11:02
709
Timothy
Jones
M4549
989
73/90
554/700
34:11
11:02
2126
Karey
Dunaway
F3539
990
72/123
436/869
34:12
11:02
295
Peggy
Cundiff
F4044
991
52/102
437/869
34:13
11:02
969
Richard
Metcalf
M75UP
992
4/7
555/700
34:14
11:03
2046
Letha
Lee
F4549
993
28/83
438/869
34:15
11:03
2047
Rob
Lafreniere
M4549
994
74/90
556/700
34:15
11:03
1128
Kathy
Pollard
F4044
995
53/102
439/869
34:16
11:03
1000
Sarann
Mock
F75UP
996
1/1
440/869
34:17
11:04
1689
Mark
Cundiff
M4549
997
75/90
557/700
34:20
11:05
1784
Marguerite
Hotz
F4549
998
29/83
441/869
34:21
11:05
1785
Natalie
Hotz
F1012
999
26/39
442/869
34:21
11:05
60
Steve
Baldwin
M7074
1000
6/9
558/700
34:22
11:05
1688
Seth
Crow
M1012
1001
33/42
559/700
34:24
11:06
1098
Jean
Pegg
F5054
1002
27/67
443/869
34:25
11:06
761
Jeffery
Klank
M5054
1003
43/50
560/700
34:25
11:06
939
Tyler
McElroy
M2529
1004
41/51
561/700
34:29
11:08
545
Jill
Hanning
F2529
1005
60/105
444/869
34:30
11:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
945
Paul
McLaughlin
M2024
1006
33/33
562/700
34:30
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after