Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2016
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 5, 2016 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1956
Carol
Legg
F 70-79
1456
4/44
751/1902
43:06
13:53
977
Ben
Rempe
M 01-14
1457
168/249
706/1180
43:09
13:54
1753
Tabitha
Dershem
F 45-49
1458
82/214
752/1902
43:10
13:54
1156
Kelley
Maddux
F 25-29
1459
62/119
753/1902
43:11
13:55
1752
Brian
Dershem
M 45-49
1460
71/118
707/1180
43:11
13:55
1751
Brenna
Dershem
F 01-14
1461
158/280
754/1902
43:11
13:55
979
Emily
Rempe
F 40-44
1462
68/167
755/1902
43:20
13:57
2690
Tavil
Land
M 40-44
1463
67/87
708/1180
43:20
13:58
1979
Kay
Marts
F 65-69
1464
17/85
756/1902
43:21
13:58
1345
Michael
Lauffer
M 50-54
1465
42/89
709/1180
43:28
14:00
1392
Serenity
Shawkey
F 01-14
1466
159/280
757/1902
43:29
14:00
345
Cindy
Williams
F 55-59
1467
51/189
758/1902
43:29
14:00
1574
Shailesh
Shah
M 70-79
1468
13/42
710/1180
43:32
14:01
1669
Bill
Brandt
M 65-69
1469
18/55
711/1180
43:34
14:02
3033
Tyler
Mitchell
M 25-29
1470
42/59
712/1180
43:35
14:02
3520
David
Dupree Sellers
M 25-29
1471
43/59
713/1180
43:38
14:03
2268
Daniel
Raymond
M 45-49
1472
72/118
714/1180
43:38
14:03
3943
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
1473
6/15
715/1180
43:43
14:05
2821
Nirusia
Thavaratnam
F 30-34
1474
53/119
759/1902
43:45
14:06
2310
Landon
Bravo
M 01-14
1475
169/249
716/1180
43:46
14:06
1389
Michele
Diemler
F 60-64
1476
25/132
760/1902
43:46
14:06
1191
Jenny
Gagel
F 30-34
1477
54/119
761/1902
43:48
14:07
2901
Joshua
Baggs
M 01-14
1478
170/249
717/1180
43:48
14:07
1593
Marilyn
Dugger
F 60-64
1479
26/132
762/1902
43:52
14:08
510
Ireta
Willis
F 35-39
1480
72/160
763/1902
43:54
14:09
1127
Daniel
Coxhead
M 01-14
1481
171/249
718/1180
43:55
14:09
3235
Michael
Dakoske
M 01-14
1482
172/249
719/1180
43:57
14:09
1125
Adrian
Coxhead
M 50-54
1483
43/89
720/1180
43:58
14:10
1128
Joseph
Coxhead
M 01-14
1484
173/249
721/1180
43:58
14:10
335
Kristie
Spivey
F 45-49
1485
83/214
764/1902
43:59
14:10
3448
Victor
Lauffer
M 15-18
1486
71/85
722/1180
44:00
14:10
2287
Abby
Lanning
F 01-14
1487
160/280
765/1902
44:00
14:10
507
Amy
Liford
F 30-34
1488
55/119
766/1902
44:00
14:10
2225
Jenna
Wisner
F 25-29
1489
63/119
767/1902
44:01
14:11
2963
Susan
Saud
F 50-54
1490
58/172
768/1902
44:04
14:12
3649
Priscilla
Makore
F 45-49
1491
84/214
769/1902
44:05
14:12
2813
Aran
Pathmarajah
M 01-14
1492
174/249
723/1180
44:07
14:13
551
Colleen
Meyrose
F 35-39
1493
73/160
770/1902
44:08
14:13
552
Cooper
Meyrose
M 01-14
1494
175/249
724/1180
44:08
14:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3411
Diane
Horvath
F 45-49
1495
85/214
771/1902
44:10
14:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after