Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1452
Lashia
Blake
F1014
1394
69/75
645/708
51:14
16:32
1806
Becky
Phillips
F5559
1395
18/20
650/708
51:16
16:33
1629
Joe
Law
M5054
1396
50/50
693/725
51:16
16:33
1812
Amy
Nightwine
F3539
1397
74/79
649/708
51:16
16:33
1633
Philip
Wise
M6064
1398
10/12
694/725
51:16
16:33
221
Rick
Goff
M3539
1399
78/80
695/725
51:17
16:33
1312
Thomas
Gibson
M6064
1400
11/12
696/725
51:19
16:34
1311
Lynda
Gibson
F5054
1401
44/50
656/708
51:19
16:34
1516
Kayla
Parr
F0109
1402
12/14
657/708
51:20
16:34
1283
Scott
Fowler
M4044
1403
91/95
687/725
51:35
16:39
1284
Christine
Honan
F3034
1404
80/90
647/708
51:35
16:39
129
Jason
Honan
M1014
1405
82/87
688/725
51:37
16:40
1285
Roger
Honan
M0109
1406
21/25
689/725
51:42
16:41
969
Christopher
Anderson
M0109
1407
23/25
691/725
51:44
16:42
889
Christopher
Anderson
M3539
1408
77/80
692/725
51:45
16:42
1160
Michael
Harm
M3034
1409
67/69
697/725
51:54
16:45
1162
Hannah
Harm
F0109
1410
13/14
658/708
51:55
16:45
1161
Ryan
Harm
M0109
1411
24/25
698/725
51:56
16:45
1303
Melinda
Barnwell
F4044
1412
85/92
660/708
51:57
16:46
1163
Lori
Heyler
F3539
1413
75/79
659/708
51:57
16:46
1378
Tracy
Lowry
F4549
1414
76/78
661/708
51:59
16:46
1710
Sharon
Williams
F5559
1415
19/20
662/708
52:03
16:48
1501
Leslie
Martin
F5054
1416
45/50
663/708
52:35
16:58
1472
Lisa
Brun
F3539
1417
76/79
664/708
52:35
16:58
1657
Kim
Carter
F3034
1418
84/90
665/708
53:07
17:08
1659
Chuck
Carter
M3034
1419
68/69
700/725
53:07
17:08
1663
Skylar
Kurtz
F1014
1420
70/75
666/708
53:08
17:09
1456
David
Lyons
M4044
1421
92/95
701/725
54:01
17:26
1461
Kelly
Walker
F2529
1422
83/86
669/708
54:02
17:26
1371
Jane
Jones
F75UP
1423
1/1
670/708
54:28
17:35
1410
Lora
Tucker
F4044
1424
86/92
667/708
54:30
17:35
1678
Amanda
Parson
F2024
1425
62/64
668/708
54:32
17:36
1253
Thelma
Goris
F6569
1426
5/5
672/708
54:33
17:36
1251
Carolyn
Robinson
F6569
1427
4/5
671/708
54:36
17:37
171
Debra
Jensen
F4044
1428
87/92
673/708
54:48
17:41
172
Natalie
Jensen
F1014
1429
71/75
674/708
54:48
17:41
1477
Mary
Frost
F4044
1430
88/92
675/708
55:59
18:04
1476
Jennifer
Frost
F2024
1431
63/64
676/708
56:00
18:04
1376
Barbara
Lock
F6064
1432
11/12
677/708
56:56
18:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
667
Debrah
Campise
F5054
1433
46/50
678/708
57:25
18:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after