Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
791
Trisha
Hudack
F35-39
1108
95/129
497/798
26:32
55:38
11:08
313
Leah
Cramer
F30-34
1109
105/156
498/798
28:24
55:38
11:08
672
Kelly
Hancock
F40-44
1110
79/133
499/798
26:31
55:38
11:08
1253
Rhonda
Narlock
F45-49
1111
53/85
500/798
22:35
55:40
11:08
950
Dejan
Koch
M35-39
1112
91/109
612/749
26:47
55:43
11:09
1994
Ben
Wolf
M25-29
1113
46/55
613/749
27:47
55:44
11:09
426
Jackie
Edwards
F50-54
1114
40/60
501/798
26:41
55:44
11:09
1133
Erin
Mattila
F25-29
1115
58/87
502/798
28:15
55:44
11:09
1142
Mark
McCarron
M55-59
1116
55/67
614/749
27:47
55:49
11:10
1661
Carla
Smith
F50-54
1117
41/60
503/798
26:21
55:49
11:10
1141
Kim
McCarron
F50-54
1118
42/60
504/798
27:47
55:49
11:10
1602
David
Schutt
M40-44
1119
82/98
615/749
27:55
55:50
11:10
33
David
Anttila
M50-54
1120
54/67
616/749
27:49
55:50
11:10
1561
Todd
Schloegel
M45-49
1121
71/85
617/749
27:49
55:50
11:10
486
Misty
Ferk
F40-44
1122
80/133
505/798
27:23
55:51
11:11
1021
Hillary
Larson
F25-29
1123
59/87
506/798
28:32
55:51
11:11
2016
Morgan
Yeska
F25-29
1124
60/87
507/798
27:34
55:51
11:11
846
Dan
Johnston
M40-44
1125
83/98
618/749
26:52
55:54
11:11
1473
Angela
Roberts
F30-34
1126
106/156
508/798
27:42
55:58
11:12
1395
Char
Plowman
F55-59
1127
18/41
509/798
27:05
55:59
11:12
1360
Ryan
Penfield
M25-29
1128
47/55
619/749
25:57
56:00
11:12
400
Logan
Dragt
M19-24
1129
40/42
620/749
26:00
56:01
11:13
427
Katie
Edwards
F16-18
1130
12/14
510/798
26:41
56:03
11:13
361
Laura
Dickenson
F19-24
1131
18/30
511/798
27:50
56:03
11:13
1425
Jennifer
Pulvermacher
F45-49
1132
54/85
512/798
27:38
56:07
11:14
1915
Andrea
Weiland
F40-44
1133
81/133
513/798
27:27
56:15
11:15
1916
Luke
Weiland
M35-39
1134
92/109
621/749
27:18
56:15
11:15
125
Jennifer
Bemowski
F40-44
1135
82/133
514/798
27:10
56:17
11:16
1226
Keith
Moss
M35-39
1136
93/109
622/749
26:39
56:19
11:16
504
Brittany
Fisher
F30-34
1137
107/156
515/798
26:57
56:20
11:16
1797
Kathy
Thompson
F60-64
1138
14/33
516/798
27:57
56:29
11:18
1534
Mikayla
Sanocki
F25-29
1139
61/87
517/798
27:58
56:29
11:18
162
Karrie
Blake
F40-44
1140
83/133
518/798
27:59
56:30
11:18
494
Tera
Fieri
F35-39
1141
96/129
519/798
28:00
56:30
11:18
1779
Anikka
Tesch
F30-34
1142
108/156
520/798
27:44
56:31
11:19
1868
Sydney
Venzke
F01-15
1143
13/21
521/798
25:54
56:33
11:19
1677
Bonnie
Soik
F40-44
1144
84/133
522/798
27:01
56:33
11:19
740
Scott
Hoeft
M45-49
1145
72/85
623/749
27:02
56:33
11:19
1217
Elaine
Moore
F65-69
1146
2/4
523/798
28:58
56:34
11:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1867
Sarah
Venzke
F35-39
1147
97/129
524/798
26:00
56:36
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after