Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Goodwill Refuse to Abuse 5K at Safeco Field
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 18, 2015 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
284
Lynda
Clark
F4049
1047
129/168
635/839
55:18
17:50
291
Tom
Clark
M4049
1048
84/100
413/495
55:19
17:51
285
Maddy
Clark
F2029
1049
151/182
636/839
55:22
17:52
1399
Ann
Wreden
F3039
1050
158/190
637/839
55:25
17:53
324
Jeanne
Crisp
F6069
1051
34/64
638/839
55:29
17:54
661
Mary
Jeffers-Schroder
F6069
1052
35/64
639/839
55:34
17:56
659
Brooklyn
Jeffcoat
F0112
1053
27/33
640/839
55:40
17:58
514
Sauntia
Griffin
F3039
1054
159/190
641/839
55:41
17:58
445
Lien-Wei
Ford
F3039
1055
160/190
642/839
55:43
17:59
1038
Terry
Plucknett
M3039
1056
106/120
414/495
55:46
18:00
838
Alder
McCallick
M0112
1057
34/42
415/495
55:47
18:00
1037
Carenn
Plucknett
F5059
1058
112/154
643/839
55:47
18:00
1010
Rowan
Perantatos
M0112
1059
35/42
416/495
55:47
18:00
969
Jennifer
O'Farrell
F4049
1060
130/168
644/839
55:48
18:00
839
Traci
McCallick
F4049
1061
131/168
645/839
55:53
18:02
888
Tariq
Miller
M3039
1062
107/120
417/495
55:53
18:02
889
Teresa
Miller
F3039
1063
161/190
646/839
55:54
18:02
644
Dwayne
Hunold
M4049
1064
85/100
418/495
55:54
18:02
645
Tracy
Hunold
F5059
1065
113/154
647/839
55:54
18:02
381
Clayton
Dickinson
M3039
1066
108/120
419/495
55:55
18:03
1355
Katie
Warner
F2029
1067
152/182
648/839
55:59
18:04
1420
Kelly
Zimmermann
F2029
1068
153/182
649/839
55:59
18:04
1252
Janie
Storey
F3039
1069
162/190
650/839
56:03
18:05
301
Felicia
Colley
F4049
1070
132/168
651/839
56:11
18:08
300
Bob
Colley
M4049
1071
86/100
420/495
56:11
18:08
960
Tanis
O'Connor
F3039
1072
163/190
652/839
56:18
18:10
899
Amber
Moon
F2029
1073
154/182
653/839
56:20
18:11
100
Emily
Bellamy
F3039
1074
164/190
654/839
56:22
18:11
372
Christine
Deponte
F4049
1075
133/168
655/839
56:29
18:14
614
Terry
Hoffman
F5059
1076
114/154
656/839
56:30
18:14
25
Karen
Anderson
F5059
1077
115/154
657/839
56:30
18:14
373
Tony
Deponte
M4049
1078
87/100
421/495
56:31
18:14
787
Virginia
Lopez
F5059
1079
116/154
658/839
56:45
18:19
1217
Stephanie
Solomon
F2029
1080
155/182
659/839
56:50
18:20
900
Terry
Moon
M4049
1081
88/100
422/495
56:54
18:22
1507
Amy
Moon
F4049
1082
134/168
660/839
56:54
18:22
374
Caslon
Derieg
F2029
1083
156/182
661/839
56:58
18:23
469
Stephanie
Gardner
F4049
1084
135/168
662/839
56:59
18:23
1211
Rebecca
Smith
F4049
1085
136/168
663/839
57:00
18:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
655
Matthew
Jaeger
M3039
1086
109/120
423/495
57:00
18:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after