Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11683
Donald
Hanson
M5054
1978
105/139
1046/1474
1:34:53
1:36:01
9:37
10731
Meggan
Bowlby
F3034
1979
191/501
933/2285
1:34:46
1:36:01
9:37
13171
Trista
Pietrowski
F2229
1980
262/601
934/2285
1:34:34
1:36:02
9:37
10925
Mark
Castro
M2229
1981
156/229
1047/1474
1:34:33
1:36:02
9:37
14041
Jill
Urdahl
F3539
1982
202/448
935/2285
1:35:50
1:36:02
9:37
11086
Kristine
Daly
F3034
1983
192/501
936/2285
1:34:30
1:36:03
9:37
13574
Brenda
Schultz
F3034
1984
193/501
937/2285
1:34:30
1:36:03
9:37
12648
Diana
Mcmillan
F4044
1985
125/296
938/2285
1:34:26
1:36:04
9:37
11585
Ryan
Grefsheim
M0121
1986
19/25
1048/1474
1:34:22
1:36:05
9:37
10325
Jeff
Grosse
M3034
1987
187/263
1049/1474
1:33:51
1:36:05
9:37
10490
Katherine
Azar
F5054
1988
39/102
939/2285
1:35:31
1:36:06
9:37
11036
Holly
Cortese
F3034
1989
194/501
940/2285
1:33:11
1:36:06
9:37
13194
Erin
Pohle
F2229
1990
263/601
941/2285
1:29:45
1:36:06
9:37
11060
Brianna
Crowley
F2229
1991
264/601
942/2285
1:29:45
1:36:06
9:37
12889
Wendy
Nelson
F2229
1992
265/601
943/2285
1:35:29
1:36:07
9:37
13705
Timothy
Smith
M5054
1993
106/139
1050/1474
1:33:32
1:36:08
9:37
13401
Brenda
Rollinger
F4549
1994
82/206
944/2285
1:33:32
1:36:08
9:37
13294
Linda
Reber
F4044
1995
126/296
945/2285
1:33:47
1:36:09
9:37
14407
Sara
Dietrich
F3539
1996
203/448
946/2285
1:34:02
1:36:09
9:37
10423
Jennifer
Anderson
F2229
1997
266/601
947/2285
1:34:54
1:36:10
9:37
13375
Lori
Robinson
F4044
1998
127/296
948/2285
1:33:20
1:36:10
9:37
13140
Marjorie
Peterson
F5559
1999
15/49
949/2285
1:35:07
1:36:10
9:37
14266
Chris
Wohnoutka
M3034
2000
188/263
1051/1474
1:35:03
1:36:10
9:37
13189
Marie
Plourde
F4044
2001
128/296
950/2285
1:33:20
1:36:11
9:38
10157
Dominic
Papatola
M3539
2002
201/268
1052/1474
1:34:16
1:36:11
9:38
10151
Mary
Jones
F4044
2003
129/296
951/2285
1:34:16
1:36:11
9:38
11386
Tony
Flaminio
M3034
2004
189/263
1053/1474
1:34:06
1:36:12
9:38
10348
Cassidi
Benson
F0121
2005
21/53
952/2285
1:36:12
1:36:12
9:38
10883
Alison
Cameron
F2229
2006
267/601
953/2285
1:33:28
1:36:14
9:38
13338
Chris
Richter
M3539
2007
202/268
1054/1474
1:34:12
1:36:15
9:38
10398
Suzette
Almjeld
F2229
2008
268/601
954/2285
1:34:35
1:36:16
9:38
13198
Scott
Polman
M2229
2009
157/229
1055/1474
1:34:35
1:36:16
9:38
11824
Dean
Hildebrandt
M3539
2010
203/268
1056/1474
1:33:20
1:36:17
9:38
14490
Jed
Mulder
M3034
2011
190/263
1057/1474
1:33:56
1:36:17
9:38
11561
Zack
Goss
M2229
2012
158/229
1058/1474
1:35:26
1:36:18
9:38
13258
Mark
Raderstorf
M4549
2013
138/182
1059/1474
1:33:34
1:36:20
9:38
14184
Dan
Weninger
M3539
2014
204/268
1060/1474
1:34:18
1:36:21
9:39
12646
Mary
Mcmahon
F3034
2015
195/501
955/2285
1:34:29
1:36:22
9:39
13381
Katie
Roche
F3034
2016
196/501
956/2285
1:34:56
1:36:22
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14220
Laura
Wiener
F0121
2017
22/53
957/2285
1:34:55
1:36:22
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after