Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
137
Joseph
Miller
M3039
627
52/97
341/607
30:49
9:56
981
Morgan
Lasko
F1014
628
43/84
274/833
30:49
9:56
1334
Debi
Wertman
F4049
629
52/184
275/833
30:49
9:56
165
Aris
Garcia
M4049
630
76/141
342/607
30:51
9:56
461
Sandra
Loza
F4049
631
53/184
276/833
30:51
9:56
344
Erin
Berg
F4049
632
54/184
277/833
30:52
9:56
1330
Patty
Freeburg
F6069
633
7/24
278/833
30:52
9:56
599
Lauren
Anderson
F2029
634
60/156
279/833
30:54
9:57
1066
Mike
Larson
M????
635
1/1
343/607
30:54
9:57
547
Amber
Wogoman
F3039
636
41/188
280/833
30:54
9:57
630
Sherry
Lau
F2029
637
61/156
281/833
30:54
9:57
1151
Bethany
Coleman
F2029
638
62/156
282/833
30:55
9:58
1628
Connor
MacDougall
M3039
639
53/97
344/607
30:56
9:58
1673
James
Harding
M5059
640
62/103
345/607
30:56
9:58
1109
Alicia
Gamrath
F2029
641
63/156
283/833
30:56
9:58
1357
Roger
Holcombe
M4049
642
77/141
346/607
30:57
9:58
1468
Anika
Poythress
F1014
643
44/84
284/833
30:57
9:58
1939
Karlie
Johnson
F1014
644
45/84
285/833
30:57
9:58
1626
Virginia
Walker
F2029
645
64/156
286/833
30:58
9:58
339
Priscilla
Barajas
F3039
646
42/188
287/833
30:58
9:58
1335
Keith
Wertman
M4049
647
78/141
347/607
30:59
9:59
301
Keyna
Shumaker
F2029
648
65/156
288/833
30:59
9:59
617
Lori
Hopkins
F3039
649
43/188
289/833
31:00
9:59
227
Krista
Fleming
F4049
650
55/184
290/833
31:04
10:00
795
Michelle
McCormick
F3039
651
44/188
291/833
31:04
10:00
1757
Andy
Maze
M2029
652
50/80
348/607
31:06
10:01
129
Lucas
Lazaga
M1014
653
45/75
349/607
31:06
10:01
1266
Christine
Brown
F4049
654
56/184
292/833
31:07
10:01
95
Patty
Kinney
F5059
655
19/104
293/833
31:07
10:01
1549
Sarah
Wakefield
F3039
656
45/188
294/833
31:09
10:02
393
Sue
Duren
F5059
657
20/104
295/833
31:09
10:02
1224
Ryan
Dralle
M2029
658
51/80
350/607
31:11
10:02
1207
Stanley
Goldsmith
M5059
659
63/103
351/607
31:11
10:03
1209
Asheton
Neff
M2029
660
52/80
352/607
31:11
10:03
1196
Lilly
Everet
F3039
661
46/188
296/833
31:12
10:03
1435
Casey
Fairburn
M1519
662
43/57
353/607
31:13
10:03
65
Ariella
Chi
F2029
663
66/156
297/833
31:13
10:03
790
Maddie
Scheller
F1519
664
48/64
298/833
31:13
10:03
904
Kristina
Gonzalez
F1519
665
49/64
299/833
31:13
10:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
993
Owen
Teachout
M1519
666
44/57
354/607
31:14
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after