Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2005
Ten Mile
Info
October 2, 2005 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14867
Bridget
Peterson
F3034
2390
217/479
1217/2495
1:37:22
1:42:40
9:45
12263
Michael
Kithcart
F3539
2391
273/507
1218/2495
1:39:27
1:42:43
9:57
14686
Tim
Zeches
M3034
2392
205/272
1174/1595
1:37:40
1:42:45
9:46
14334
Richard
Rasmussen
M5559
2393
61/92
1175/1595
1:38:00
1:42:45
9:48
10548
Lauri
Gray
F4044
2394
181/349
1219/2495
1:42:03
1:42:45
10:13
14275
Elise
Peterson
F0121
2395
42/76
1220/2495
1:36:51
1:42:47
9:42
13661
Leslie
Foley
F4044
2396
182/349
1221/2495
1:36:46
1:42:47
9:41
12319
Bruce
Kummerfeldt
M3539
2397
229/299
1176/1595
1:40:28
1:42:48
10:03
13413
Briana
Borglund
F2229
2398
324/686
1222/2495
1:36:50
1:42:48
9:41
14887
Barbara
Schaefer
F5054
2399
54/112
1223/2495
1:38:46
1:42:49
9:53
12314
Luke
Kujawa
M3034
2400
206/272
1177/1595
1:39:58
1:42:49
10:00
10266
Tom
Bredensteiner
M4044
2401
192/240
1178/1595
1:39:20
1:42:50
9:56
12393
Ashley
Loken
F0121
2402
43/76
1224/2495
1:39:22
1:42:50
9:57
12394
Aaron
Loken
M2229
2403
197/284
1179/1595
1:39:22
1:42:50
9:57
14426
Martha
Schultz
F2229
2404
325/686
1225/2495
1:36:01
1:42:50
9:37
12832
Kendra
Ryder
F3539
2405
274/507
1226/2495
1:40:02
1:42:50
10:01
13678
Beth
Friedrich
F3539
2406
275/507
1227/2495
1:37:36
1:42:51
9:46
11978
Jessica
Galvin
F2229
2407
326/686
1228/2495
1:39:53
1:42:51
10:00
14078
Amy
Litman
F4549
2408
102/196
1229/2495
1:37:52
1:42:52
9:48
12824
Melissa
Rusch
F2229
2409
327/686
1230/2495
1:39:53
1:42:52
10:00
13348
Mendee
Bayless-Tarnowski
F4044
2410
183/349
1231/2495
1:32:50
1:42:52
9:17
13710
Nathan
Gilkerson
M2229
2411
198/284
1180/1595
1:37:18
1:42:52
9:44
14107
Sara
Mairs
F3539
2412
276/507
1232/2495
1:37:06
1:42:53
9:43
11915
Steven
Erickson
M4044
2413
193/240
1181/1595
1:39:58
1:42:53
10:00
13617
Tony
Erickson
M2229
2414
199/284
1182/1595
1:39:59
1:42:53
10:00
11794
Jeanne
Cochran
F3539
2415
277/507
1233/2495
1:37:07
1:42:53
9:43
14774
Jeffery
Flood
M4044
2416
194/240
1183/1595
1:37:39
1:42:54
9:46
12466
Erica
Mauter
F2229
2417
328/686
1234/2495
1:39:45
1:42:55
9:59
13007
Denise
Swearingen
F4549
2418
103/196
1235/2495
1:39:33
1:42:55
9:58
12277
Danette
Knickmeier
F4044
2419
184/349
1236/2495
1:39:57
1:42:56
10:00
13433
Angela
Breuing
F3539
2420
278/507
1237/2495
1:38:23
1:42:57
9:51
14534
Meredith
Sykora
F3034
2421
218/479
1238/2495
1:37:03
1:42:58
9:43
11771
Jodie
Carter
F3539
2422
279/507
1239/2495
1:37:17
1:42:59
9:44
14771
Alena
Finsky
F2229
2423
329/686
1240/2495
1:38:22
1:42:59
9:51
12085
Tom
Haselman
M5054
2424
92/123
1184/1595
1:40:28
1:42:59
10:03
14984
Megan
Vizanko
F2229
2425
330/686
1241/2495
1:37:37
1:43:00
9:46
12429
Pooshpa
Maharjan
M2229
2426
200/284
1185/1595
1:39:32
1:43:00
9:58
12602
Lara
Nelson
F3539
2427
280/507
1242/2495
1:40:01
1:43:00
10:01
13118
Richard
Wallace
M5054
2428
93/123
1186/1595
1:37:25
1:43:01
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13530
Pat
Cruikshank
M6064
2429
25/37
1187/1595
1:39:10
1:43:01
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after