Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
656
Josiah
Marshall
M1214
113
16/43
90/531
23:54
7:43
1318
Noah
Schoen
M1214
114
17/43
91/531
23:54
7:43
1228
Jeremy
McCloud
M3034
115
11/39
92/531
23:56
7:43
596
Gabriel
Lawrence
M1214
116
18/43
93/531
23:58
7:44
884
Sarah
Scarborough
F1214
117
5/26
24/791
23:58
7:44
1472
Justin
Small
M4549
118
8/49
94/531
24:04
7:46
1313
Kameron
Powell
M2024
119
2/15
95/531
24:05
7:47
854
Erin
Rogers
F3539
120
2/105
25/791
24:08
7:47
1469
Forest
Wilson
M4044
121
7/42
96/531
24:08
7:47
577
Melissa
Lackey
F3539
122
3/105
26/791
24:13
7:49
1352
Dalvine
Moore
M1519
123
9/22
97/531
24:14
7:50
631
Michael
Lochtefeld
M3034
124
12/39
98/531
24:17
7:50
1328
Elijah
Welenc
M3539
125
13/42
99/531
24:21
7:52
1053
Dean
Waggenspack
M6064
126
5/41
100/531
24:24
7:52
1002
Erin
Taylor
F2024
127
4/22
27/791
24:26
7:53
294
Bobby
Fanelli
M3034
128
13/39
101/531
24:26
7:53
1429
Eric
Roach
M3539
129
14/42
102/531
24:36
7:56
488
Frank
Irwin
M5559
130
7/52
103/531
24:37
7:57
1320
Jonathan
Steingass
M2529
131
9/31
104/531
24:37
7:57
262
Lindsey
Dresnek
F1519
132
1/20
28/791
24:37
7:57
1314
Dj
Sanatay
M3539
133
15/42
105/531
24:38
7:57
274
Grayson
Dye
M0911
134
4/46
106/531
24:41
7:58
1322
Alvin
Tucker
M6569
135
4/27
107/531
24:42
7:58
1465
Marge
Simpson
F2024
136
5/22
29/791
24:45
7:59
623
Tracy
Linder
F3539
137
4/105
30/791
24:45
7:59
1405
Dan
Smith
M3034
138
14/39
108/531
24:49
8:01
1383
Harney
Spencer
M1519
139
10/22
109/531
24:52
8:01
1382
Riffel
Maddison
F1519
140
2/20
31/791
24:52
8:02
1218
Connie
Kennedy
F5054
141
1/80
32/791
24:52
8:02
1249
Anthony
Regensburger
M3034
142
15/39
110/531
24:57
8:03
1036
Stephen
Van Winkle
M1214
143
19/43
111/531
25:02
8:05
1417
Aaron
Gosser
M4044
144
8/42
112/531
25:05
8:06
1326
David
Weide
M5054
145
7/42
113/531
25:05
8:06
1016
Jeffrey
Tkach
M5559
146
8/52
114/531
25:05
8:06
1078
Ron
Wenzel
M5559
147
9/52
115/531
25:05
8:06
283
John
Elkins
M3539
148
16/42
116/531
25:09
8:07
579
Carole
Lamb
F5559
149
1/78
33/791
25:12
8:08
1271
Sara
Triftshouser
F3034
150
5/77
34/791
25:14
8:09
960
Elliot
Spitler
M2529
151
10/31
117/531
25:17
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
908
Nick
Seger
M3034
152
16/39
118/531
25:17
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after