Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
34th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 15, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3727
Jean
Opper
F 40-44
2918
121/214
1386/2277
52:52
10:39
4607
Janelle
Triana
F 40-44
2919
122/214
1387/2277
52:52
10:39
324
Dror
Baruch
M 30-34
2920
261/320
1524/1943
52:54
10:39
1171
Jess
Estrada
F 30-34
2921
230/392
1388/2277
52:55
10:39
495
Rose
Breeskin
F 20-24
2922
190/276
1389/2277
52:57
10:40
768
Miyoung
Nghi
F 35-39
2923
155/262
1390/2277
52:58
10:40
5102
Steven
Ip
M 25-29
2924
283/356
1525/1943
52:58
10:40
2905
Tom
Keenan
M 35-39
2925
154/198
1526/1943
52:58
10:40
2903
Tess
Keenan
F 1-14
2926
77/126
1391/2277
52:58
10:40
1576
Andrew
Bly
M 30-34
2927
262/320
1527/1943
52:59
10:40
1192
Aileen
Canaria
F 20-24
2928
191/276
1392/2277
52:59
10:40
5107
Kari
Behrmann
F 30-34
2929
231/392
1393/2277
52:59
10:40
1193
Emma
Cunningham
F 20-24
2930
192/276
1394/2277
52:59
10:40
980
Nathan
Guest
M 1-14
2931
93/142
1528/1943
52:59
10:40
4118
Koi
Saelee
F 35-39
2932
156/262
1395/2277
53:00
10:40
4121
Mey
Saetern
F 40-44
2933
123/214
1396/2277
53:00
10:40
2840
Nicole
Johnson
F 30-34
2934
232/392
1397/2277
53:00
10:40
3642
Alina
Nesteroff
F 30-34
2935
233/392
1398/2277
53:01
10:40
5314
Emily
Whan
F 20-24
2936
193/276
1399/2277
53:01
10:40
4533
Jason
Thompson
M 30-34
2937
263/320
1529/1943
53:04
10:41
1312
Arnold
Altuna
M 30-34
2938
264/320
1530/1943
53:05
10:41
574
Robert
McCullough
M 35-39
2939
155/198
1531/1943
53:05
10:41
916
Sophia
Koontz
F 1-14
2940
78/126
1400/2277
53:06
10:41
5292
Greg
Eberle
M 20-24
2941
102/127
1532/1943
53:06
10:41
2821
John
John
M 30-34
2942
265/320
1533/1943
53:06
10:42
1072
Anne Phyfe
Palmer
F 45-49
2943
108/183
1401/2277
53:07
10:42
2822
Rakhee
John
F 35-39
2944
157/262
1402/2277
53:08
10:42
2936
Sophia
Keogh
F 1-14
2945
79/126
1403/2277
53:08
10:42
2233
Anna
Favour
F 15-19
2946
84/131
1404/2277
53:09
10:42
2098
Rebecca
Downer
F 15-19
2947
85/131
1405/2277
53:09
10:42
1323
Alfred
Anderson
M 25-29
2948
284/356
1534/1943
53:09
10:42
1716
Lorraine
Cahill
F 25-29
2949
301/457
1406/2277
53:09
10:42
591
Tony
Currie
M 25-29
2950
285/356
1535/1943
53:11
10:42
587
Lora
Berthiaume
F 25-29
2951
302/457
1407/2277
53:12
10:43
427
Dana
Swenson
F 50-54
2952
78/130
1408/2277
53:12
10:43
4049
Sorrelle
Robertson
F 1-14
2953
80/126
1409/2277
53:14
10:43
2392
Michelle
Gill
F 40-44
2954
124/214
1410/2277
53:14
10:43
4917
Christopher
Jones
M 45-49
2955
147/180
1536/1943
53:14
10:43
3374
Elizabeth
McBrayne
F 30-34
2956
234/392
1411/2277
53:15
10:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1659
Lindsey
Brown
F 20-24
2957
194/276
1412/2277
53:15
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after