Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Rapids Run the Flood
7 Mile Run
Info
June 11, 2011 in Cedar Rapids, IA
Question About Results?
Races
7 Mile Run
5K Run/Walk
7 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1364
Eric
Vankerckhove
M3039
391
68/73
211/234
1:09:07
1143
Marisa
Woodward
F4049
392
38/58
181/294
1:09:20
1564
Chad
Jensen
M4049
393
43/47
212/234
1:09:27
1224
Chelsea
Wilharm
F2029
394
53/85
182/294
1:09:30
1137
Heather
Martin
F3039
395
74/106
183/294
1:09:31
1157
Nicole
Golinvaux
F2029
396
54/85
184/294
1:09:31
1361
Kendra
Aarhus
F3039
397
75/106
185/294
1:09:34
1160
Aaron
Thompson
M3039
398
69/73
213/234
1:09:38
1391
Angie
Tharp
F4049
399
39/58
186/294
1:09:48
1271
Tina
Vasquez
F4049
400
40/58
187/294
1:09:48
1516
Kif
Richmann
M2029
401
58/62
214/234
1:09:50
1240
Kim
Rouse
F3039
402
76/106
188/294
1:09:54
1123
Karla
Dietzenbach
F2029
403
55/85
189/294
1:09:58
1086
Amy
Burge
F3039
404
77/106
190/294
1:10:06
1075
Erin
Gilson
F2029
405
56/85
191/294
1:10:09
1250
Shannon
Wood
F3039
406
78/106
192/294
1:10:15
1193
Sarah
Hefflefinger
F3039
407
79/106
193/294
1:10:16
1533
Doug
Deinler
M3039
408
70/73
215/234
1:10:24
1239
Amanda
Hewitt
F2029
409
57/85
194/294
1:10:37
1198
Barb
Conway
F3039
410
80/106
195/294
1:11:01
1310
Holly
Still
F2029
411
58/85
196/294
1:11:05
1311
Jack
Still
M2029
412
59/62
216/234
1:11:05
1120
January
Benjamin
F3039
413
81/106
197/294
1:11:12
1282
Crista
Koch
F2029
414
59/85
198/294
1:11:14
1580
Brittany
Hollander
F2029
415
60/85
199/294
1:11:14
1511
Steve
Thomas
M6069
416
5/6
217/234
1:11:15
1401
Rhoni Jo
Barnes
F3039
417
82/106
200/294
1:11:18
1360
Alicia
Aguiar
F4049
418
41/58
201/294
1:11:24
1178
Holly
Adams
F3039
419
83/106
202/294
1:11:29
1207
Dora
Bopp
F5059
420
14/28
203/294
1:11:29
1183
Chad
Conrad
M3039
421
71/73
218/234
1:11:40
1392
Courtney
Packingham
F3039
422
84/106
204/294
1:11:42
1452
Laura
Taylor
F3039
423
85/106
205/294
1:11:45
1209
Jim
Bys
M5059
424
30/33
219/234
1:11:53
1566
Leo
Buzalsky
M2029
425
60/62
220/234
1:11:53
1144
Connie
Lander
F5059
426
15/28
206/294
1:12:08
1545
Rob
Schmit
M4049
427
44/47
221/234
1:12:14
1419
Laura
Suttles
F4049
428
42/58
207/294
1:12:15
1468
Nate
Jasper
M1519
429
10/10
222/234
1:12:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1576
Ashley
Gabe
F2029
430
61/85
208/294
1:12:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after