Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1042
Brett
Niemantsverdriet
M1014
601
55/87
440/725
26:46
8:39
1041
Steve
Niemantsverdriet
M4044
602
63/95
442/725
26:47
8:39
15
Steve
Baldwin
M6569
603
3/11
415/725
26:48
8:39
268
Donald
Redden
M5559
604
17/38
420/725
26:49
8:39
1138
Denise
Mehall
F3034
605
28/90
182/708
26:51
8:40
1048
Angie
Gillenwater
F2024
606
14/64
185/708
26:51
8:40
398
Lindsay
Hetzer
F1519
607
24/40
172/708
26:51
8:40
36
Karla
Trout
F5054
608
5/50
177/708
26:51
8:40
1658
Chris
Pursifull
M3539
609
50/80
433/725
26:52
8:40
1137
Lisa
Glander
F3034
610
29/90
183/708
26:52
8:40
910
Amy
Dawson
F4549
611
12/78
174/708
26:53
8:41
1662
Natalie
Pursifull
F2529
612
24/86
187/708
26:53
8:41
1123
Tanya
Leet
F2024
613
16/64
195/708
26:54
8:41
818
Elaina
Cromer
F1014
614
32/75
213/708
26:54
8:41
1520
Art
Ratcliff
M3539
615
49/80
424/725
26:55
8:41
855
Erika
Shaver
F1014
616
33/75
214/708
26:56
8:41
1055
David
Leo
M3539
617
51/80
436/725
26:56
8:41
126
Warren
Gardner
M5054
618
26/50
435/725
26:56
8:42
456
Scott
Martin
M3539
619
54/80
452/725
26:56
8:42
85
Rebekah
Berner
F2024
620
15/64
193/708
26:57
8:42
1308
Neal
Fasick
M5054
621
25/50
426/725
26:58
8:42
1001
Megan
Kirby
F1014
622
29/75
191/708
26:58
8:42
1140
Alina
Dietz
F1014
623
30/75
194/708
26:59
8:42
594
Walter
Hundley
M3034
624
43/69
431/725
26:59
8:42
868
Kristie
Brown
F3539
625
20/79
196/708
26:59
8:43
717
Barbara
Gohmann
F4549
626
13/78
189/708
26:59
8:43
35
Nancy
Vogel
F4549
627
19/78
219/708
26:59
8:43
1139
Jeffrey
Dietz
M3539
628
52/80
438/725
27:00
8:43
139
Kathryn
Mantica
F4549
629
20/78
220/708
27:00
8:43
1609
Jenna
Fields
F1519
630
25/40
184/708
27:01
8:43
742
Dustin
Kress
M1519
631
56/72
419/725
27:01
8:43
1610
Kari
Fields
F1519
632
26/40
186/708
27:01
8:43
1492
David
Lindstrom
M5054
633
27/50
441/725
27:02
8:44
277
Lisa
Saylor
F3034
634
27/90
181/708
27:03
8:44
1060
Michelle
Potts
F2529
635
26/86
201/708
27:03
8:44
1028
Becca
Hammer
F2024
636
17/64
203/708
27:05
8:44
1228
Jacob
Rutschilling
M0109
637
3/25
421/725
27:05
8:45
283
Terry
Smith
M4044
638
64/95
449/725
27:06
8:45
551
Stephen
Wonderly
M4044
639
70/95
472/725
27:06
8:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
19
Darry
Largent
M5559
640
18/38
429/725
27:07
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after