Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
12K's of Christmas
12K Run
Info
December 15, 2013 in Kirkland, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
772
Gordon
Roberts
49
M
M4049
Bellevue
WA
122
26/112
87/406
57:15
7:41
6
Lindsay
Bagley
31
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
123
11/259
36/750
57:15
7:41
276
Reily
Finnelly
22
F
F2029
Bellevue
WA
124
6/127
37/750
57:15
7:42
858
Dre
Skofstad
43
F
F4049
Bothell
WA
125
12/224
38/750
57:15
7:42
1406
Min
Zhong
36
F
F3039
Kirkland
WA
126
12/259
39/750
57:22
7:43
1175
Kevin
Shepherd
44
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
127
27/112
88/406
57:28
7:43
645
Erin
Murphy
18
F
F1619
Sammamish
WA
128
7/26
40/750
57:29
7:43
738
Katie
Price
24
F
F2029
Kirkland
WA
129
7/127
41/750
57:30
7:43
1123
Elise
Pletcher
18
F
F1619
Issaquah
WA
130
8/26
42/750
57:31
7:44
919
David
Thomas
33
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
131
32/118
89/406
57:31
7:44
457
Kristy
Joslin
43
F
F4049
Belllevue
WA
132
13/224
43/750
57:46
7:46
1389
Bobbi Jo
Annal
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
133
8/127
44/750
57:46
7:46
104
Annie
Brandjord
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
134
9/127
45/750
57:48
7:46
49
Valerie
Balogh
43
F
F4049
Bothell
WA
135
14/224
46/750
57:48
7:46
86
Evan
Blake
45
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
136
28/112
90/406
57:51
7:46
487
Tony
Kloba
46
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
137
29/112
91/406
57:53
7:47
1206
Rick
Coma
48
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
138
30/112
92/406
57:53
7:47
607
Kaitlyn
McNamara
23
F
F2029
Olympia
WA
139
10/127
47/750
57:54
7:47
1254
Janet
Howe
54
F
F5059
Sammamish
WA
140
3/89
48/750
58:01
7:48
777
Chip
Roe
51
M
M5059
Deer Park
WA
141
9/72
93/406
58:05
7:48
1306
Tyler
Dahl
26
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
142
15/58
94/406
58:07
7:49
123
Kristen
Buckingham
15
F
F0115
Kirkland
WA
143
2/12
49/750
58:08
7:49
949
Edi
Valdez
39
F
F3039
Yarrow Point Wa
WA
144
13/259
50/750
58:12
7:49
845
Karl
Shibayama
51
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
145
10/72
95/406
58:14
7:49
405
Tom
Hollenberry
50
M
M5059
Bothell
WA
146
11/72
96/406
58:28
7:51
133
Sean
Burson
38
M
M3039
Edmonds
WA
147
33/118
97/406
58:30
7:52
216
Nancy
Delanoy
50
F
F5059
Sammamish
WA
148
4/89
51/750
58:37
7:53
1407
Robert
Burnett
99
M
M????
Kenmore
WA
149
2/2
98/406
58:38
7:53
565
Noel
Mangahas
36
M
M3039
Auburn
WA
150
34/118
99/406
58:39
7:53
360
Mousa
Hamad
31
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
151
35/118
100/406
58:39
7:53
1214
Alan
Melling
59
M
M5059
Everett
WA
152
12/72
101/406
58:39
7:53
892
Nicholas
Stringer
15
M
M0115
Everett
WA
153
3/15
102/406
58:39
7:53
891
Chuck
Stringer
52
M
M5059
Everett
WA
154
13/72
103/406
58:41
7:53
680
David
Notario
37
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
155
36/118
104/406
58:46
7:54
367
Virginie
Harroch
34
F
F3039
Kirkland
WA
156
14/259
52/750
58:47
7:54
1235
Michael
Harsh
37
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
157
37/118
105/406
58:53
7:55
711
Owen
Paulus
37
M
M3039
Kirkland
WA
158
38/118
106/406
58:54
7:55
712
Polita
Paulus
37
F
F3039
Kirkland
WA
159
15/259
53/750
58:55
7:55
1388
Ekaterina
Mineeva
37
F
F3039
Kenmore
WA
160
16/259
54/750
59:06
7:56
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
205
Douglas
Davis
50
M
M5059
Bellevue
WA
161
14/72
107/406
59:07
7:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after