Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2005
Ten Mile
Info
October 2, 2005 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13725
Laura
Graf
F3034
2609
256/479
1377/2495
1:38:48
1:44:46
9:53
13647
Rick
Fiman
M5054
2610
97/123
1233/1595
1:38:58
1:44:47
9:54
13563
Eric
Di Loreto
M5054
2611
98/123
1234/1595
1:40:18
1:44:48
10:02
12384
Kathy
Lindstrom
F3539
2612
304/507
1378/2495
1:41:21
1:44:49
10:09
14343
David
Reed
M2229
2613
211/284
1235/1595
1:38:57
1:44:49
9:54
14445
Luke
Selden
M2229
2614
212/284
1236/1595
1:39:15
1:44:50
9:56
12910
Mary
Simonson
F4549
2615
110/196
1379/2495
1:42:27
1:44:51
10:15
13598
Tom
Eldridge
M2229
2616
213/284
1237/1595
1:39:17
1:44:52
9:56
12354
Jim
Lee
M4044
2617
198/240
1238/1595
1:41:31
1:44:54
10:10
13759
Mary
Haffley Bonde
F4044
2618
207/349
1380/2495
1:40:51
1:44:56
10:06
12101
Peter
Hendricks
M3034
2619
214/272
1239/1595
1:41:59
1:44:56
10:12
12725
Lindsay
Polyak
F3539
2620
305/507
1381/2495
1:42:12
1:44:56
10:14
14417
Lisa
Schnidlbeck
F2229
2621
369/686
1382/2495
1:39:56
1:44:56
10:00
14502
Steven
Stephan
M4044
2622
199/240
1240/1595
1:40:52
1:44:57
10:06
14204
Heather
Newman
F3034
2623
257/479
1383/2495
1:41:56
1:44:58
10:12
11987
Gene
Gelmich
M6064
2624
27/37
1241/1595
1:42:20
1:44:58
10:14
13729
Nikkole
Graupmann
F3034
2625
258/479
1384/2495
1:39:15
1:44:59
9:56
11605
Greg
Anderson
M4044
2626
200/240
1242/1595
1:41:28
1:45:00
10:09
13844
Brent
Hickman
M2229
2627
214/284
1243/1595
1:40:35
1:45:01
10:04
11799
Joshua
Como
M2229
2628
215/284
1244/1595
1:41:39
1:45:01
10:10
12976
Scott
Strand
M4549
2629
151/195
1245/1595
1:42:51
1:45:03
10:18
14102
Diana
Magarian
F3034
2630
259/479
1385/2495
1:40:39
1:45:04
10:04
14025
Tammy
Lambert
F3539
2631
306/507
1386/2495
1:38:52
1:45:05
9:54
13503
Anne
Colby
F3034
2632
260/479
1387/2495
1:40:10
1:45:06
10:01
14087
Louise
Louiselle
F3539
2633
307/507
1388/2495
1:38:48
1:45:07
9:53
12012
Don
Goodwin
M4044
2634
201/240
1246/1595
1:42:44
1:45:07
10:17
14503
Jessica
Stephens
F2229
2635
370/686
1389/2495
1:39:48
1:45:07
9:59
10167
Jayme
Anderson
M3034
2636
215/272
1247/1595
1:44:19
1:45:07
10:26
13837
Beth
Heurung
F2229
2637
371/686
1390/2495
1:41:09
1:45:08
10:07
11877
Elena
Doucet-Beer
F2229
2638
372/686
1391/2495
1:39:57
1:45:08
10:00
12565
Adrianne
Morse
F2229
2639
373/686
1392/2495
1:39:58
1:45:08
10:00
13110
Dawn
Vrieze
F3539
2640
308/507
1393/2495
1:41:52
1:45:08
10:12
14530
Michael
Sweet
M4044
2641
202/240
1248/1595
1:40:58
1:45:09
10:06
11418
Tina
Welle
F2229
2642
374/686
1394/2495
1:42:07
1:45:09
10:13
10685
Mary
Johnson
F4549
2643
111/196
1395/2495
1:42:29
1:45:10
10:15
12402
Danielle
Louden
F2229
2644
375/686
1396/2495
1:40:39
1:45:10
10:04
11665
Bradley
Berg
M2229
2645
216/284
1249/1595
1:42:13
1:45:11
10:14
11684
Candace
Boerema
F2229
2646
376/686
1397/2495
1:41:56
1:45:12
10:12
10999
Trish
Novak
F4044
2647
208/349
1398/2495
1:44:15
1:45:12
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13720
Denise
Gorman
F4044
2648
209/349
1399/2495
1:39:41
1:45:13
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after