Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2023
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 4, 2023 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
83
Andrew
Barthel
M3034
99
11/81
88/853
33:30
6:42
715
Casey
Hopp
M4044
100
10/113
89/853
33:37
6:44
1672
Joe
Thompson
M4044
101
11/113
90/853
33:37
6:44
1612
Jesse
Stertz
M3539
102
12/135
91/853
33:45
6:45
1919
Aidan
Wilczek
M0115
103
7/32
92/853
33:49
6:46
786
Adam
Joerres
M2529
104
9/70
93/853
33:51
6:47
1545
Ian
Sherman
M1618
105
17/31
94/853
33:52
6:47
782
John
Jazdzewski
M0115
106
8/32
95/853
33:56
6:48
640
Reed
Hartjes
M0115
107
9/32
96/853
33:58
6:48
893
Trevor
Koziczkowski
M3034
108
12/81
97/853
34:03
6:49
587
Jenna
Gross
F3034
109
2/102
12/845
34:04
6:49
1661
Jason
Tesch
M4044
110
12/113
98/853
34:04
6:49
1647
Collin
Symonds
M1924
111
10/45
99/853
34:05
6:49
506
Josh
Garbe
M4044
112
13/113
100/853
34:05
6:49
436
Jaron
Firkus
M4044
113
14/113
101/853
34:07
6:50
1310
Amanda
Pfahning
F1924
114
1/36
13/845
34:09
6:50
1607
Heather
Stelljes
F4044
115
2/156
14/845
34:10
6:50
989
Andy
Lickel
M3539
116
13/135
102/853
34:18
6:52
1459
Garret
Sauvageau
M1924
117
11/45
103/853
34:24
6:53
1080
Jack
McCormick
M2529
118
10/70
104/853
34:26
6:54
453
Ryan
Flugaur
M3034
119
13/81
105/853
34:32
6:55
679
Lillith
Higgins
F1618
120
3/16
15/845
34:36
6:56
1620
Mattias
Stoffel
M0115
121
10/32
106/853
34:36
6:56
1414
Andy
Rosandick
M6064
122
2/58
107/853
34:37
6:56
239
Joey
Cal
M3034
123
14/81
108/853
34:40
6:56
537
Broderick
Glynn
M0115
124
11/32
109/853
34:42
6:57
1694
Mike
Tracy
M4044
125
15/113
110/853
34:45
6:57
1830
Sean
Wright
M4549
126
9/94
111/853
34:48
6:58
1042
Dave
Mangin
M4549
127
10/94
112/853
34:49
6:58
1225
Abigail
Ho
F3034
128
3/102
16/845
34:52
6:59
735
Karen
Hugill
F4549
129
2/119
17/845
34:54
6:59
708
Jane
Holewinski
F4044
130
3/156
18/845
34:56
7:00
1566
Dave
Smith
M4044
131
16/113
113/853
34:59
7:00
667
Katie
Herald
F3034
132
4/102
19/845
35:01
7:01
254
Tami
Carungi
F4044
133
4/156
20/845
35:07
7:02
1991
Allisha
Blanchette
F4044
134
5/156
21/845
35:09
7:02
1644
Tim
Swiston
M4549
135
11/94
114/853
35:10
7:02
163
Chad
Blumenschein
M3034
136
15/81
115/853
35:14
7:03
1093
Jena
McNiel
F3539
137
5/146
22/845
35:20
7:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
187
Adam
Bray
M4044
138
17/113
116/853
35:20
7:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after