Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k run/walk
Info
April 25, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k run/walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Promotion Events
5k run/walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
903
Alexandra
Chrasa
22
F
F2029
Federal Way
WA
771
116/378
327/1417
28:24
1194
Jan
Thompson
61
F
F6069
Seattle
WA
772
1/30
328/1417
28:24
2720
Amber
Paschal
28
F
F2029
Redmond
WA
773
117/378
329/1417
28:26
126
Charlie
Hanflik
24
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
774
114/171
437/802
28:27
2606
Veronica
Nguyen
23
F
F2029
Renton
WA
775
118/378
330/1417
28:27
2339
Teiona
Yoko
23
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
776
119/378
331/1417
28:27
1989
Holly
Hency
23
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
777
120/378
332/1417
28:27
2329
Joe
Belinc
45
M
M4049
Marysville
WA
778
92/165
438/802
28:28
2250
Jessica
Cormier
34
F
F3039
Maple Valley
WA
779
122/519
333/1417
28:28
922
Shannon
Degnan
34
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
780
123/519
334/1417
28:28
1157
Cheryl
Schaults
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
781
121/378
335/1417
28:29
233
Jon
Nagel
40
M
M4049
Des Moines
WA
782
93/165
439/802
28:29
494
Chris
Galbreath
42
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
783
94/165
440/802
28:29
1263
Benjamin
Canfield
27
M
M2029
Renton
WA
784
115/171
441/802
28:29
2335
Shawn
Dillon
41
M
M4049
Monroe
WA
785
95/165
442/802
28:29
879
Caroline
Bulmer
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
786
124/519
336/1417
28:30
209
Tobin
Maheras
35
M
M3039
Burien
WA
787
145/276
443/802
28:30
893
Norella
Chamie
26
F
F2029
Everett
WA
788
122/378
337/1417
28:30
452
Susan
Diekema
46
F
F4049
Kenmore
WA
789
47/267
338/1417
28:30
422
Michael
Clarke
99
M
M????
Seattle
WA
790
13/25
444/802
28:30
1295
Mike
Grimm
41
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
791
96/165
445/802
28:31
2207
Brianna
Donegan
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
792
123/378
339/1417
28:32
108
Erin
Forsythe
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
793
124/378
340/1417
28:33
946
MacKenzie
Ferrante
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
794
125/378
341/1417
28:33
1038
Kari
Koos
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
795
126/378
342/1417
28:33
2343
Teresa
Jaworski
49
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
796
48/267
343/1417
28:33
1847
Kristy
Mattson
43
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
797
49/267
344/1417
28:33
2219
Hannah
Moore
16
F
F1619
Renton
WA
798
5/18
345/1417
28:33
1848
Dave
Madden
38
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
799
146/276
446/802
28:34
1329
Keith
Lagerstrom
39
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
800
147/276
447/802
28:34
1271
Brandon
Curtis
25
M
M2029
Bellevue
WA
801
116/171
448/802
28:35
1151
Kasha
Rybczyk
24
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
802
127/378
346/1417
28:35
474
Paul
Estrada
40
M
M4049
Kent
WA
803
97/165
449/802
28:35
274
Dean H
Saxe
36
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
804
148/276
450/802
28:35
104
Mike
Fancher
52
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
805
31/62
451/802
28:35
382
Jessica
Bienvenue
31
F
F3039
Lake Forest Park
WA
806
125/519
347/1417
28:35
1475
Andrea
Tousignant
45
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
807
50/267
348/1417
28:35
1471
Ed
Rankin
53
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
808
32/62
452/802
28:36
1976
Mark
Sloane
27
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
809
117/171
453/802
28:39
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
392
Elaina
Brassard
20
F
F2029
Enumclaw
WA
810
128/378
349/1417
28:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after