Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Critz Tybee Run Fest
10K
Info
February 2, 2018 in Tybee Island, GA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half
Beach Run
1 Mile
Series (26.2)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
13499
Michelle
Warner-Hersey
F3034
138
8/29
66/322
58:06
57:57
9:21
13910
Dale
Critz Jr
M5559
139
3/14
73/170
59:27
58:07
9:23
11371
Robert
Bantz
M2529
140
12/23
74/170
58:38
58:12
9:24
11611
Nicholas
Pumfrey
M3539
141
11/14
75/170
58:20
58:15
9:24
11812
Linwood T B
Rowland
M4044
142
11/23
76/170
59:08
58:21
9:25
11811
Adilene
Morales-Flores
F2529
143
18/38
67/322
59:08
58:22
9:25
13606
Shun
Hasegawa
MUN14
144
2/2
77/170
59:04
58:26
9:26
11734
Mitsuo
Hasegawa
M4549
145
8/23
78/170
59:10
58:32
9:27
13871
John Foxx
Willhite
M1519
146
7/8
79/170
58:43
58:32
9:27
11732
William
Lazenby
M3034
147
11/22
80/170
59:11
58:34
9:27
11731
Kevin
Obrien
M5559
148
4/14
81/170
58:51
58:42
9:29
12720
Tom
Woloszyn
M6064
149
6/9
82/170
58:46
58:44
9:29
11262
Scott
Heller
M2529
150
13/23
83/170
59:31
58:52
9:30
11686
Charles
Brannen Jr
M4549
151
9/23
84/170
59:38
58:55
9:31
13472
Kati Ann
Wright
F3034
152
9/29
68/322
59:34
58:55
9:31
13784
Jessica
Adkins
F3539
153
8/44
69/322
59:05
58:58
9:31
13705
Susan
Estroff
F5054
154
5/29
70/322
59:34
59:01
9:32
11630
Emily
Becker
F2529
155
19/38
71/322
59:43
59:01
9:32
11362
Daphne
Carroll
F4044
156
15/56
72/322
59:17
59:02
9:32
13623
David
Hamblin
M3539
157
12/14
85/170
59:09
59:03
9:32
12726
Meghan
Lowe
F3034
158
10/29
73/322
59:36
59:06
9:33
14023
Beth
Martin
F5054
159
6/29
74/322
59:35
59:16
9:34
13568
Randall
Webb
M3034
160
12/22
86/170
59:27
59:17
9:34
11458
Sydney
Greer
FUN14
161
1/3
75/322
59:42
59:24
9:35
14020
Tim
Hendricks
M4044
162
12/23
87/170
1:00:20
59:28
9:36
13939
Chad
Hillard
M2529
163
14/23
88/170
59:33
59:33
9:37
11723
Leslie
Ward
F2529
164
20/38
76/322
59:56
59:40
9:38
11411
Jason
Wilger
M2024
165
5/7
89/170
1:00:14
59:41
9:38
11696
Lisa
Cash
F3539
166
9/44
77/322
1:00:01
59:43
9:38
14144
Jacque
Clarke
F2529
167
21/38
78/322
59:59
59:55
9:40
11648
Mary
Rezendes
F4549
168
4/45
79/322
1:00:26
59:56
9:41
11637
Carolyn
Shaw
F2529
169
22/38
80/322
1:00:04
1:00:03
9:42
13917
Sean
Mannion
M3034
170
13/22
90/170
1:00:13
1:00:07
9:42
11635
Dianne
Day
F5559
171
4/31
81/322
1:00:31
1:00:08
9:43
13717
Joel
Emmett
M5559
172
5/14
91/170
1:00:50
1:00:11
9:43
13972
Jessica
McNally
F3034
173
11/29
82/322
1:00:35
1:00:19
9:44
11642
Mary
Johnson
F5054
174
7/29
83/322
1:01:23
1:00:30
9:46
13693
Michelle
Bryan
F4044
175
16/56
84/322
1:01:27
1:00:32
9:46
11056
Polly
Keber
F3539
176
10/44
85/322
1:01:03
1:00:37
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
13488
John
Sanders
M3034
177
14/22
92/170
1:01:13
1:00:50
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after