Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2005
Ten Mile
Info
October 2, 2005 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10925
Richard
Miller
M5559
1380
40/92
818/1595
1:32:14
1:32:30
9:14
13878
Christopher
Hughes
M3034
1381
139/272
819/1595
1:28:19
1:32:30
8:50
11950
Glen
Flynn
M4549
1382
109/195
820/1595
1:29:00
1:32:31
8:54
12712
Andrew
Place
M2229
1383
133/284
821/1595
1:27:13
1:32:31
8:44
11973
Derek
Fults
M3034
1384
140/272
822/1595
1:28:40
1:32:32
8:52
20047
Tom
Traub
M4549
1385
110/195
823/1595
1:27:50
1:32:33
8:47
14240
Nathan
Olstad
M2229
1386
134/284
824/1595
1:26:27
1:32:33
8:39
14161
Joshua
Mooney
M2229
1387
135/284
825/1595
1:26:52
1:32:34
8:42
14336
Carolyn
Rathbun
F3034
1388
109/479
563/2495
1:27:44
1:32:35
8:47
13701
David
Gerbracht
M5559
1389
41/92
826/1595
1:28:34
1:32:36
8:52
11791
Anna
Clearman
F0121
1390
20/76
564/2495
1:30:25
1:32:37
9:03
13582
Travis
Dowell
M3034
1391
141/272
827/1595
1:27:38
1:32:38
8:46
13049
Stan
Tomerlin
M5054
1392
62/123
828/1595
1:30:20
1:32:39
9:02
14074
Benjamin
Lindau
M3034
1393
142/272
829/1595
1:28:15
1:32:40
8:50
13911
Trip
Johnson
F4044
1394
95/349
565/2495
1:28:05
1:32:40
8:49
10497
Lisa
Fredrick
F2229
1395
153/686
566/2495
1:22:03
1:32:42
8:13
10890
Mary
Mcgroryusset
F4549
1396
42/196
567/2495
1:32:33
1:32:42
9:16
14628
Kay
Watson
F4549
1397
43/196
568/2495
1:28:33
1:32:43
8:52
13639
Meghann
Fedde
F2229
1398
154/686
569/2495
1:29:21
1:32:43
8:57
10350
Ashley
Cooper
F0121
1399
21/76
570/2495
1:32:10
1:32:44
9:13
12651
Catherine
Olson
F3034
1400
110/479
571/2495
1:30:04
1:32:44
9:01
12414
Kari
Lundeen
F3539
1401
115/507
572/2495
1:31:45
1:32:45
9:11
14556
Susan
Thompson
F4044
1402
96/349
573/2495
1:31:44
1:32:45
9:11
10838
Kirk
Lundeen
M3539
1403
168/299
830/1595
1:31:45
1:32:45
9:11
12126
Kaleena
Hoffman
F3539
1404
116/507
574/2495
1:29:36
1:32:45
8:58
10332
Laurie
Chuinard
F4044
1405
97/349
575/2495
1:32:06
1:32:46
9:13
11586
Jeffery
Alden Pope
M3034
1406
143/272
831/1595
1:30:28
1:32:46
9:03
12876
Kevin
Schultz
M3539
1407
169/299
832/1595
1:30:20
1:32:47
9:02
12365
Joel
Lemke
M3539
1408
170/299
833/1595
1:30:20
1:32:47
9:02
11983
Diane
Gardner
F4044
1409
98/349
576/2495
1:30:00
1:32:47
9:00
11499
Michael
Kelly
M4044
1410
134/240
834/1595
1:30:04
1:32:47
9:01
12772
Robert
Reinke
M4044
1411
135/240
835/1595
1:30:04
1:32:47
9:01
10858
Suzette
Mansur
F4044
1412
99/349
577/2495
1:29:57
1:32:48
9:00
10138
Dana
Swenson-Dravis
F3034
1413
111/479
578/2495
1:32:03
1:32:49
9:13
11315
Kristin
Tabor
F4044
1414
100/349
579/2495
1:32:18
1:32:50
9:14
11099
Joan
Radde
F4044
1415
101/349
580/2495
1:32:19
1:32:51
9:14
13273
Beth
Ulrich
F3539
1416
117/507
581/2495
1:29:55
1:32:51
9:00
11004
Michael
O'connell
M4549
1417
111/195
836/1595
1:32:13
1:32:53
9:14
12873
Adrienne
Schucker
F3539
1418
118/507
582/2495
1:30:09
1:32:54
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11225
James
Shelton
M2229
1419
136/284
837/1595
1:30:30
1:32:55
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after