Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frostbite Premier Winter Road Race
10 Mile
Info
December 4, 2011 in Springfield, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
2 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
279
Jessica
Gilson
F3034
51
3/14
18/106
1:21:45
8:11
14
Joshua
Hamlin
M3539
52
5/10
34/88
1:21:51
8:12
133
Rachel
Cunningham
F1519
53
2/2
19/106
1:21:55
8:12
184
Janet
Powell
F5054
54
1/14
20/106
1:22:14
8:14
266
Suzannah
Bartos
F3539
55
3/13
21/106
1:22:26
8:15
77
Joseph
Powell
M2529
56
1/2
35/88
1:22:33
8:16
152
Len
Rideout
M4549
57
7/19
36/88
1:22:38
8:16
43
Holly
Dahlquist
F4044
58
2/17
22/106
1:22:49
8:17
171
Julie
Knyszek
F2024
59
3/3
23/106
1:23:02
8:19
45
Curt
Evoy
M4044
60
4/9
37/88
1:23:16
8:20
128
Stacey
Andrews
F4044
61
3/17
24/106
1:23:29
8:21
151
Jamie
O'Neill
M4044
62
5/9
38/88
1:23:39
8:22
173
Daniel
Cullen
M4549
63
8/19
39/88
1:23:45
8:23
267
Patty
Shafer
F5054
64
2/14
25/106
1:23:56
8:24
130
Michael
Hollahan
M6064
65
1/6
40/88
1:24:12
8:26
110
John
Matheis
M4044
66
6/9
41/88
1:24:34
8:28
91
Adrian
Marruffo
M5559
67
3/6
42/88
1:24:48
8:29
175
Kirsten
Transue
F4044
68
4/17
26/106
1:24:58
8:30
125
Greg
Riddle
M4549
69
9/19
43/88
1:25:06
8:31
58
Matthew
Duff
M3539
70
6/10
44/88
1:25:25
8:33
126
Sanya
Kushak
F3539
71
4/13
27/106
1:25:27
8:33
182
Barbara
Teaman
F4044
72
5/17
28/106
1:25:46
8:35
150
Bill
Davis
M5559
73
4/6
45/88
1:25:56
8:36
67
Kent
Wolff
M5054
74
13/19
46/88
1:25:58
8:36
47
Paul
Spinner
M6569
75
1/2
47/88
1:26:00
8:36
159
Mendy
Riddle
F4549
76
2/14
29/106
1:26:02
8:37
275
Nikki
Venvertloh
F2529
77
7/15
30/106
1:26:08
8:37
262
Doug
Galayda
M5054
78
14/19
48/88
1:26:10
8:37
55
Lupe
Martinez
M4044
79
7/9
49/88
1:26:12
8:38
134
Anna
Tamborski
F0114
80
3/3
31/106
1:26:19
8:38
146
Donna
Brayfield
F5054
81
3/14
32/106
1:26:38
8:40
80
Larry
Miller
M6064
82
2/6
50/88
1:27:10
8:43
5
Tammy
Bumgarner
F3539
83
5/13
33/106
1:27:48
8:47
39
Nick
Fogleman
M3034
84
2/7
51/88
1:28:33
8:52
140
Richard
Snow
M5559
85
5/6
52/88
1:28:38
8:52
90
Kim
Sharpe
F3034
86
4/14
34/106
1:28:43
8:53
158
Paula
Ryan
F4549
87
3/14
35/106
1:28:44
8:53
246
Randy
Held
M4549
88
10/19
53/88
1:28:45
8:53
166
David
Marker
M4044
89
8/9
54/88
1:28:55
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
127
John
Franklin
M6064
90
3/6
55/88
1:28:56
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after