Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
582
Hope
Squires
F4044
1472
51/123
545/1275
58:56
9:29
2515
Katie
Salle
F3034
1473
94/206
546/1275
58:56
9:30
2514
Larecea
Royer
F2024
1474
54/113
547/1275
58:57
9:30
2416
Hannah
Galka
F2024
1475
55/113
548/1275
58:57
9:30
390
Peter
Mead
M6064
1476
44/87
927/1366
58:57
9:30
3497
Kiana
Jensen
F2024
1477
56/113
549/1275
58:57
9:30
3502
Jesse
Leighton
M4549
1478
105/137
928/1366
58:58
9:30
2160
Cheryl
Peterson
F5559
1479
25/78
550/1275
59:00
9:30
4266
Colleen
Mumford
F2024
1480
57/113
551/1275
59:00
9:30
2425
Amanda
Gregg
F2529
1481
88/179
552/1275
59:02
9:31
4022
Rich
Hazel
M6064
1482
45/87
929/1366
59:04
9:31
3253
Shalea
Alexander
F3034
1483
95/206
553/1275
59:05
9:31
35
Alisha
Basham
F2529
1484
89/179
554/1275
59:05
9:31
2915
Lee
Moody
M4549
1485
106/137
930/1366
59:05
9:31
509
Katie
Rich
F3034
1486
96/206
555/1275
59:05
9:31
2883
Nonie
Ganakis
F5054
1487
34/90
556/1275
59:06
9:31
3123
Wendy
Ricketts
F4549
1488
55/116
557/1275
59:06
9:31
442
Kristin
Niemi
F2024
1489
58/113
558/1275
59:06
9:31
648
Katrina
Wasson
F4044
1490
52/123
559/1275
59:07
9:31
3118
Gary
Morgan
M5559
1491
74/102
931/1366
59:08
9:31
1247
Heather
Baldwin
F4549
1492
56/116
560/1275
59:08
9:31
341
Kate
Lorenzen
F2024
1493
59/113
561/1275
59:08
9:31
213
Shelly
Griggs
F4044
1494
53/123
562/1275
59:09
9:32
3290
Elizabeth
Peterson
F4549
1495
57/116
563/1275
59:10
9:32
2941
Tyler
Thurman
M3034
1496
123/175
932/1366
59:10
9:32
4705
Abraham
Sanchez
M4549
1497
107/137
933/1366
59:11
9:32
1928
Shawna
Boyer
F3034
1498
97/206
564/1275
59:12
9:32
2794
Michele
Schwin
F4549
1499
58/116
565/1275
59:13
9:32
3029
Emily
Jensen
F3539
1500
76/165
566/1275
59:13
9:32
1545
Melissa
Welker
F3034
1501
98/206
567/1275
59:13
9:32
6
Kimberly
Adams
F4549
1502
59/116
568/1275
59:13
9:32
4067
Daisy
Marshall
F1519
1503
52/73
569/1275
59:14
9:32
4200
Kim
Graczyk
F5054
1504
35/90
570/1275
59:15
9:33
3504
Jennifer
Lewis
F5054
1505
36/90
571/1275
59:16
9:33
3202
Erik
Burlingame
M2529
1506
100/141
934/1366
59:18
9:33
3057
Rick
Robertson
M5054
1507
93/127
935/1366
59:19
9:33
2542
Zorida
Vasquez
F1519
1508
53/73
572/1275
59:19
9:33
3203
Taylor
Dodrill
F2024
1509
60/113
573/1275
59:20
9:33
1810
Sharon
Schuman
F7074
1510
1/14
574/1275
59:22
9:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4270
David
Lassen
M4044
1511
79/114
936/1366
59:22
9:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after