Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12714
Ryan
Mielke
M2229
1767
144/229
963/1474
1:31:59
1:34:00
9:24
11123
David
Defries
M3539
1768
184/268
964/1474
1:27:37
1:34:00
9:24
13811
Stephanie
Stodieck
F3034
1769
167/501
805/2285
1:30:58
1:34:02
9:25
13329
Karen
Reutter
F3539
1770
170/448
806/2285
1:32:35
1:34:02
9:25
11747
Elizabeth
Hayes
F4044
1771
108/296
807/2285
1:32:54
1:34:02
9:25
13789
Robert
Stefaniak
M3034
1772
174/263
965/1474
1:31:49
1:34:02
9:25
13792
Kelly
Steinwand
F4044
1773
109/296
808/2285
1:32:51
1:34:03
9:25
14500
Joan
Radde
F4044
1774
110/296
809/2285
1:32:47
1:34:03
9:25
12765
Diane
Mog
F4044
1775
111/296
810/2285
1:31:55
1:34:03
9:25
14611
Anne
Milbauer
F3539
1776
171/448
811/2285
1:31:55
1:34:04
9:25
13981
Stan
Tomerlin
M4549
1777
128/182
966/1474
1:32:05
1:34:04
9:25
12462
Danielle
Louden
F2229
1778
229/601
812/2285
1:33:02
1:34:04
9:25
13464
Daniel
Ryan
M3539
1779
185/268
967/1474
1:32:43
1:34:04
9:25
12579
Courtney
Maupin
F2229
1780
230/601
813/2285
1:33:02
1:34:04
9:25
10153
Peggy
Perry
F3539
1781
172/448
814/2285
1:31:31
1:34:05
9:25
13002
Dick
Olson
M7074
1782
2/5
968/1474
1:33:53
1:34:05
9:25
14053
Chad
Van Dyke
M3034
1783
175/263
969/1474
1:31:44
1:34:06
9:25
12975
Michael
Oetker
M3034
1784
176/263
970/1474
1:33:00
1:34:06
9:25
12044
Benjaman
Johnson
M3034
1785
177/263
971/1474
1:31:44
1:34:06
9:25
13182
Douglas
Pletcher
M4044
1786
156/225
972/1474
1:28:27
1:34:07
9:25
12444
Michon
Lloyd
F4044
1787
112/296
815/2285
1:32:40
1:34:07
9:25
13191
Katie
Plunkett
F3539
1788
173/448
816/2285
1:31:27
1:34:08
9:25
11408
Karla
Folkerts
F3539
1789
174/448
817/2285
1:32:42
1:34:09
9:25
10855
Dawn
Busch
F3034
1790
168/501
818/2285
1:33:31
1:34:09
9:25
14450
Megan
Kalina
F4044
1791
113/296
819/2285
1:31:28
1:34:10
9:25
13720
Matthew
Smith
M3034
1792
178/263
973/1474
1:31:41
1:34:10
9:25
14524
Daniel
Schilling
M2229
1793
145/229
974/1474
1:31:19
1:34:11
9:26
12009
Emily
Johnsen
F2229
1794
231/601
820/2285
1:31:32
1:34:11
9:26
12955
Heather
Nyseth
F2229
1795
232/601
821/2285
1:32:24
1:34:12
9:26
10533
Amy
Barnes
F2229
1796
233/601
822/2285
1:31:59
1:34:12
9:26
10528
Kristin
Barbier
F2229
1797
234/601
823/2285
1:33:08
1:34:12
9:26
11757
David
Hecker
M3034
1798
179/263
975/1474
1:33:33
1:34:13
9:26
11660
Sarah
Hammes
F2229
1799
235/601
824/2285
1:33:20
1:34:13
9:26
12321
Susan
Larson
F4549
1800
70/206
825/2285
1:32:57
1:34:13
9:26
11438
Jana
Freeburg
F3539
1801
175/448
826/2285
1:33:33
1:34:13
9:26
11911
Theresa
Huemoeller
F3539
1802
176/448
827/2285
1:31:25
1:34:13
9:26
12692
Dana
Mester
M3034
1803
180/263
976/1474
1:32:44
1:34:13
9:26
11274
Cynthia
Elias
F3034
1804
169/501
828/2285
1:33:20
1:34:13
9:26
13950
Tim
Thorp
M4549
1805
129/182
977/1474
1:34:04
1:34:14
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11966
Kevin
Jagielski
M4044
1806
157/225
978/1474
1:31:26
1:34:14
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after