Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
15662
Lisa
Lund
F2229
4033
688/1005
2402/3500
1:51:33
1:56:59
11:10
14024
Mike
Maisuk
M3539
4034
319/422
1631/2128
1:51:27
1:57:02
11:09
15740
Christine
Karlgaard
F2229
4035
689/1005
2403/3500
1:51:09
1:57:03
11:07
15694
Jessica
Strinmoen
F2229
4036
690/1005
2404/3500
1:51:09
1:57:03
11:07
14597
Jane
Alwine
F4549
4037
206/290
2405/3500
1:51:00
1:57:04
11:06
15412
Angela
Adam
F2229
4038
691/1005
2406/3500
1:52:05
1:57:09
11:13
11463
Parker
Schenken
M4044
4039
264/330
1632/2128
1:51:50
1:57:12
11:11
14969
Emily
Sherman
F3034
4040
490/686
2407/3500
1:51:15
1:57:19
11:08
14972
Jeff
Sherman
M3034
4041
258/341
1633/2128
1:51:15
1:57:20
11:08
13707
Sandra
Schoenecker
F4549
4042
207/290
2408/3500
1:52:27
1:57:20
11:15
15377
Carrie
Devalk
F4549
4043
208/290
2409/3500
1:52:27
1:57:20
11:15
14976
Kristie
Mettling
F3539
4044
479/678
2410/3500
1:52:32
1:57:21
11:16
14077
Cassandra
Price
F0121
4045
66/100
2411/3500
1:51:27
1:57:22
11:09
14678
John
Smoluch
M6064
4046
36/52
1634/2128
1:52:22
1:57:24
11:15
13822
Adeline
Yu
F3034
4047
491/686
2412/3500
1:52:48
1:57:24
11:17
15386
Sharon
Prouty
F4044
4048
325/473
2413/3500
1:52:18
1:57:26
11:14
13806
Juliette
Petersen
F3034
4049
492/686
2414/3500
1:51:21
1:57:31
11:09
14904
Astrid
Benedetto
F3034
4050
493/686
2415/3500
1:53:30
1:57:32
11:21
13967
Jim
Rathmell
M4044
4051
265/330
1635/2128
1:52:37
1:57:34
11:16
14872
Erin
Zellner
F4549
4052
209/290
2416/3500
1:52:01
1:57:36
11:13
12413
David
Wray
M2229
4053
292/394
1636/2128
1:54:23
1:57:37
11:27
13354
Deb
K. Wieberdink
F4044
4054
326/473
2417/3500
1:54:53
1:57:37
11:30
14932
Christina
Losee
F4044
4055
327/473
2418/3500
1:54:58
1:57:37
11:30
13769
Amy
Tasch
F3034
4056
494/686
2419/3500
1:51:29
1:57:39
11:09
13925
Anne
Reynolds
F2229
4057
692/1005
2420/3500
1:51:34
1:57:39
11:10
15634
Kent
Andrusko
M3539
4058
320/422
1637/2128
1:52:14
1:57:44
11:14
14254
Rich
Krueger
M4044
4059
266/330
1638/2128
1:52:12
1:57:44
11:14
10542
Wayne
Hector
M4549
4060
212/251
1639/2128
1:56:52
1:57:46
11:42
13818
Rob
Worman
M3034
4061
259/341
1640/2128
1:52:32
1:57:47
11:16
13585
Michelle
Freeland
F4044
4062
328/473
2421/3500
1:53:27
1:57:48
11:21
13586
Sabena
Svedahl
F3539
4063
480/678
2422/3500
1:53:27
1:57:48
11:21
13630
Lindsay
Knoll
F2229
4064
693/1005
2423/3500
1:53:06
1:57:51
11:19
13733
Holly
Knoll
F2229
4065
694/1005
2424/3500
1:53:06
1:57:51
11:19
12497
Peggy
Quinn
F4549
4066
210/290
2425/3500
1:54:39
1:57:53
11:28
15012
Cheryl
Gunderson
F3539
4067
481/678
2426/3500
1:52:56
1:57:54
11:18
14615
Valerie
Sholes
F3539
4068
482/678
2427/3500
1:52:50
1:57:54
11:17
15310
Shannon
Brennan
F3034
4069
495/686
2428/3500
1:53:08
1:57:55
11:19
15660
John
Brennan
M6064
4070
37/52
1641/2128
1:53:08
1:57:55
11:19
13677
Mary
Doyle
F4549
4071
211/290
2429/3500
1:53:25
1:57:59
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13370
Sunny
Mathews
F5559
4072
43/83
2430/3500
1:55:30
1:58:05
11:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after