Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
618
Peyton
Grosskreutz
F16-18
1079
15/16
460/918
24:48
51:37
10:20
856
Brooke
Kellerman
F35-39
1080
86/168
461/918
25:39
51:38
10:20
368
Stephen
Domka
M35-39
1081
95/124
620/827
25:12
51:38
10:20
1747
Ben
Swanson
M40-44
1082
80/105
621/827
25:41
51:40
10:20
1362
Colette
Placeway
F40-44
1083
74/144
462/918
24:48
51:42
10:21
616
Jennifer
Grosskreutz
F40-44
1084
75/144
463/918
24:48
51:43
10:21
1038
Kristen
Loeper
F30-34
1085
90/169
464/918
25:15
51:44
10:21
1500
Melissa
Sabel
F35-39
1086
87/168
465/918
24:57
51:46
10:22
352
Becky
Diver
F45-49
1087
43/86
466/918
25:41
51:46
10:22
430
Barb
Engle
F50-54
1088
29/64
467/918
25:41
51:46
10:22
1314
Kerry
Parker
F55-59
1089
24/58
468/918
24:24
51:47
10:22
993
Tia
Lawrence
F40-44
1090
76/144
469/918
26:00
51:49
10:22
1750
Holly
Swensen
F30-34
1091
91/169
470/918
25:22
51:50
10:22
38
Kimberly
Aumann
F45-49
1092
44/86
471/918
26:23
51:51
10:23
1640
Melissa
Simcakowski
F35-39
1093
88/168
472/918
24:48
51:52
10:23
1257
Cynthia
Nielsen
F50-54
1094
30/64
473/918
26:16
51:53
10:23
96
Alicia
Belant
F30-34
1095
92/169
474/918
25:15
51:55
10:23
1283
Richard
Oettinger
M65-69
1096
9/13
622/827
-
51:55
10:23
134
Gus
Blemke
M35-39
1097
96/124
623/827
24:28
51:55
10:23
1566
Niki
Schomer
F30-34
1098
93/169
475/918
24:09
51:56
10:24
124
Michael
Bialas
M45-49
1099
78/111
624/827
23:46
51:57
10:24
1166
Doug
Milkowski
M45-49
1100
79/111
625/827
23:46
51:57
10:24
605
Brady
Gregurich
M30-34
1101
98/129
626/827
26:13
51:57
10:24
1224
Rachel
Murphy
F35-39
1102
89/168
476/918
25:00
51:58
10:24
1027
Peter
Linn
M40-44
1103
81/105
627/827
25:41
51:58
10:24
1519
Steve
Schahczenski
M40-44
1104
82/105
628/827
24:57
51:59
10:24
897
Paul
Klose
M50-54
1105
70/88
629/827
24:57
52:00
10:24
1547
Todd
Schloegel
M45-49
1106
80/111
630/827
24:58
52:00
10:24
28
David
Anttila
M50-54
1107
71/88
631/827
24:58
52:00
10:24
1581
Sara
Schroeder
F55-59
1108
25/58
477/918
25:25
52:00
10:24
292
Paul
Cramer
M30-34
1109
99/129
632/827
25:06
52:02
10:25
79
Linda
Baughman
F50-54
1110
31/64
478/918
24:25
52:04
10:25
379
Chris
Droske
M25-29
1111
61/76
633/827
25:10
52:04
10:25
180
Jennifer
Bretschneider
F40-44
1112
77/144
479/918
25:00
52:05
10:25
1843
Megan
Van Asten
F25-29
1113
52/101
480/918
26:46
52:12
10:27
186
Brittany
Brodziski
F30-34
1114
94/169
481/918
25:27
52:12
10:27
375
Logan
Dragt
M19-24
1115
30/33
634/827
24:10
52:13
10:27
640
Kristie
Haas
F19-24
1116
34/56
482/918
26:29
52:15
10:27
1875
Stephen
Voss
M45-49
1117
81/111
635/827
27:33
52:16
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
623
Kala
Grove
F30-34
1118
95/169
483/918
25:53
52:16
10:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after