Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11576
Bruce
Mortenson
M6064
1568
17/52
924/2128
1:30:39
1:30:59
9:04
11268
Lisa
Galarneau
F3539
1569
122/678
645/3500
1:28:04
1:31:00
8:49
12546
Jeffrey
Popko
M0121
1570
20/37
925/2128
1:28:19
1:31:00
8:50
11771
Renee
Hickerson
F4044
1571
95/473
646/3500
1:28:04
1:31:01
8:49
12004
Karen
Hodgman
F4044
1572
96/473
647/3500
1:28:23
1:31:01
8:51
11155
Neil
Hetherington
M4549
1573
122/251
926/2128
1:28:03
1:31:01
8:49
11342
Bridget
Keller
F3539
1574
123/678
648/3500
1:28:48
1:31:01
8:53
11555
Marianne
Breitbach
F5559
1575
8/83
649/3500
1:30:12
1:31:01
9:02
13193
Joell
Stolarzyk
F3539
1576
124/678
650/3500
1:28:14
1:31:02
8:50
11763
Wesley
Schurter
M3034
1577
142/341
927/2128
1:28:14
1:31:02
8:50
11813
Lori
Smith
F3539
1578
125/678
651/3500
1:28:32
1:31:02
8:52
12307
Sherri
Singer
F5054
1579
18/149
652/3500
1:28:54
1:31:03
8:54
12085
Louise
Jacobs
F4549
1580
55/290
653/3500
1:28:31
1:31:04
8:52
12743
Gwen
Bader
F4549
1581
56/290
654/3500
1:28:19
1:31:06
8:50
12012
Bridget
Feyereisen
F3034
1582
140/686
655/3500
1:28:45
1:31:06
8:53
12095
Lawrence
Storey
M3539
1583
186/422
928/2128
1:27:43
1:31:08
8:47
10962
Jim
Bocchi
M4044
1584
156/330
929/2128
1:30:43
1:31:09
9:05
12408
Ryan
Mielke
M3034
1585
143/341
930/2128
1:28:49
1:31:10
8:53
12755
Katie
Heidemann
F2229
1586
191/1005
656/3500
1:28:49
1:31:10
8:53
12233
Megan
Nightingale
F3034
1587
141/686
657/3500
1:28:00
1:31:11
8:48
12325
Michelle
Novotny
F3034
1588
142/686
658/3500
1:28:54
1:31:12
8:54
12029
Heather
Kiehne
F3539
1589
126/678
659/3500
1:27:57
1:31:14
8:48
11362
Casey
Helbling
M2229
1590
163/394
931/2128
1:30:53
1:31:14
9:06
12051
Crystal
Price
F0121
1591
18/100
660/3500
1:29:07
1:31:15
8:55
14149
John
Prigge
M3034
1592
144/341
932/2128
1:26:18
1:31:15
8:38
10109
Hank
Axt
M5559
1593
28/101
933/2128
1:30:56
1:31:16
9:06
12133
Jennifer
Green
F4044
1594
97/473
661/3500
1:29:01
1:31:16
8:55
10660
Jennifer
Simek
F3034
1595
143/686
662/3500
1:30:29
1:31:16
9:03
11295
Abigail
Reeves
F0121
1596
19/100
663/3500
1:31:01
1:31:18
9:07
12775
Siira
Gunderson
F3034
1597
144/686
664/3500
1:28:14
1:31:18
8:50
14393
Mironda
Lindsey
F3034
1598
145/686
665/3500
1:26:31
1:31:18
8:40
11424
Josie
Chalmers
F6064
1599
3/20
666/3500
1:31:09
1:31:20
9:07
12405
Sharon
McGrann
F3539
1600
127/678
667/3500
1:28:09
1:31:21
8:49
14505
Kelly
Wahlquist
F3539
1601
128/678
668/3500
1:27:18
1:31:22
8:44
10993
William
Reinarts
M5559
1602
29/101
934/2128
1:30:53
1:31:23
9:06
11284
Cologne
Hartman
F5054
1603
19/149
669/3500
1:31:16
1:31:23
9:08
13261
Joan
Guhl
F3034
1604
146/686
670/3500
1:29:05
1:31:25
8:55
12175
Richard
Vansickle
M3539
1605
187/422
935/2128
1:29:04
1:31:25
8:55
12010
Peggy
Perry
F4044
1606
98/473
671/3500
1:28:34
1:31:25
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11266
Craig
Orthmann
M3539
1607
188/422
936/2128
1:30:22
1:31:26
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after