Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23332
Nazar
Trilisky
M1824
1
1/44
1/574
33:28
5:24
23373
Donnie
Warner
M1824
2
2/44
2/574
33:54
5:28
23698
Matthieu
Gancedo
M1824
3
3/44
3/574
36:50
5:57
23626
Chris
Cavanaugh
M3539
4
1/84
4/574
37:31
6:03
22395
Chris
Ferrone
M3034
5
1/90
5/574
37:40
6:05
23598
Eugene
Rutz
M4549
6
1/67
6/574
37:44
6:06
22529
Brock
Hanthorn
M4044
7
1/66
7/574
38:10
6:10
22101
Karen
Berling
F2529
8
1/179
1/1051
39:08
6:19
23220
Brian
Simpkins
M2529
9
1/73
8/574
39:40
6:24
23890
Dan
Flaute
M3034
10
2/90
9/574
40:24
6:31
23240
Michael
Smith
M2529
11
2/73
10/574
40:33
6:33
22163
Joe
Brinkman
M4549
12
2/67
11/574
40:53
6:36
22356
Scott
Edwards
M3539
13
2/84
12/574
41:07
6:38
23273
Evan
Stifel
M13UN
14
1/11
13/574
41:09
6:39
23357
Johny
Vlachakis
M3034
15
3/90
14/574
41:39
6:43
22143
Daniel
Bouchard
M2529
16
3/73
15/574
42:25
6:51
23165
Amy
Schoenfeld
F1824
17
1/122
2/1051
42:33
6:52
23620
Mark
Dempsey
M2529
18
4/73
16/574
42:42
6:54
22724
John
Klump
M4549
19
3/67
17/574
42:43
6:54
23517
Chrissy
Costa
F3034
20
1/187
3/1051
42:48
6:55
22455
Dennis
Geiger
M5559
21
1/32
18/574
42:54
6:56
23516
Johnathan
Costa
M3034
22
4/90
19/574
43:09
6:58
23083
Mike
Redden
M4044
23
2/66
20/574
43:50
7:05
22224
Andrew
Chiki
M1824
24
4/44
21/574
43:53
7:05
23682
Dane
Quinn
M3539
25
3/84
22/574
44:06
7:07
22294
Glenn
Dahl
M4549
26
4/67
23/574
44:12
7:08
23127
Robert
Rook
M3034
27
5/90
24/574
44:26
7:10
23074
David
Rankin
M3539
28
4/84
25/574
44:32
7:11
23623
Drew
Martin
M2529
29
5/73
26/574
44:37
7:12
23573
Adam
Isaacs
M1824
30
5/44
27/574
44:48
7:14
23065
Jeff
Pulsfort
M3539
31
5/84
28/574
45:04
7:17
23711
Michael
Upole
M2529
32
6/73
29/574
45:07
7:17
22714
Ted
Kiser
M3539
33
6/84
30/574
45:17
7:19
23192
David
Sejas
M3034
34
6/90
31/574
45:18
7:19
23686
Edward
Cacclapaglia
M5054
35
1/59
32/574
45:19
7:19
23759
Janalee
Stock
F5054
36
1/63
4/1051
45:23
7:20
23073
Shea
Rankin
F3539
37
1/172
5/1051
45:49
7:24
22181
Alan
Burley
M5054
38
2/59
33/574
45:49
7:24
23494
Jesse
Smith
M3034
39
7/90
34/574
45:50
7:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23528
Ann Marie
Giro
F3539
40
2/172
6/1051
45:53
7:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after