Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
108th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2017
10K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6579
Eric
Burden
M4549
7034
319/427
3781/5132
1:15:17
12:09
4471
Marcia
Nichols
F5054
7035
187/487
3254/5970
1:15:17
12:09
10558
Rachael
Twehues
F1619
7036
316/483
3255/5970
1:15:18
12:09
10557
Kelly
Twehues
F4044
7037
274/480
3256/5970
1:15:18
12:09
977
Julie
Clark
F3034
7038
424/677
3257/5970
1:15:18
12:09
7335
Mark
Murphy
M6064
7039
158/283
3782/5132
1:15:18
12:09
8481
Brette
Garner
F3034
7040
425/677
3258/5970
1:15:18
12:09
12093
Greg
Meyer
M5054
7041
306/445
3783/5132
1:15:19
12:09
7041
Paige
Jones
F3539
7042
409/655
3259/5970
1:15:19
12:09
10155
Alan
Burke
M5559
7043
297/452
3784/5132
1:15:20
12:09
995
Nicole
Clark
F2529
7044
572/897
3260/5970
1:15:21
12:10
2232
Aaron
Donisi
M1619
7045
278/337
3785/5132
1:15:21
12:10
3980
Lisa
Makowski
F4549
7046
235/481
3261/5970
1:15:22
12:10
2272
Alexandra
Dulle
F2529
7047
573/897
3262/5970
1:15:22
12:10
3797
Erin
Laytart
F3034
7048
426/677
3263/5970
1:15:22
12:10
6373
Louise-Audrey
Zenezini
F1619
7049
317/483
3264/5970
1:15:23
12:10
2273
Brien
Dulle
M2529
7050
490/613
3786/5132
1:15:23
12:10
2233
Jon
Donisi
M2024
7051
400/496
3787/5132
1:15:23
12:10
6374
Stefano
Zenezini
M5054
7052
307/445
3788/5132
1:15:25
12:10
9433
Emily
Daugherty
F1619
7053
318/483
3265/5970
1:15:25
12:10
12173
Astha
Bhatta
F3034
7054
427/677
3266/5970
1:15:25
12:10
660
Katelyn
Bruns
F0115
7055
145/294
3267/5970
1:15:26
12:10
661
Suzanna
Bruns
F0115
7056
146/294
3268/5970
1:15:26
12:10
659
Gregg
Bruns
M5559
7057
298/452
3789/5132
1:15:27
12:11
6598
Megan
Byrd
F2529
7058
574/897
3269/5970
1:15:28
12:11
9681
Nicole
Senkiw
F2024
7059
493/755
3270/5970
1:15:28
12:11
2942
Lauren
Hanzel
F2024
7060
494/755
3271/5970
1:15:28
12:11
9830
Mary Clare
Peck
F3539
7061
410/655
3272/5970
1:15:28
12:11
6072
Michael
Warwavesyn
M2529
7062
491/613
3790/5132
1:15:28
12:11
8425
Rachel
Eglian
F4549
7063
236/481
3273/5970
1:15:28
12:11
1528
Laura
Boyle
F3539
7064
411/655
3274/5970
1:15:29
12:11
1537
Daniel
Brainer
M2529
7065
492/613
3791/5132
1:15:29
12:11
1538
Samantha
Brainer
F2529
7066
575/897
3275/5970
1:15:29
12:11
2728
Abby
Gleason
F1619
7067
319/483
3276/5970
1:15:29
12:11
6071
Danielle
Warwavesyn
F3034
7068
428/677
3277/5970
1:15:30
12:11
6074
Nick
Warwavesyn
M2024
7069
401/496
3792/5132
1:15:30
12:11
2884
David
Hahn
M3539
7070
385/475
3793/5132
1:15:30
12:11
9283
Kelsey
Donovan
F2529
7071
576/897
3278/5970
1:15:32
12:11
8389
Janet
Crace
F5054
7072
188/487
3279/5970
1:15:32
12:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9713
Hubert "jim"
Goepferich
M3539
7073
386/475
3794/5132
1:15:32
12:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after