Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
PNC Half-Marathon
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
PNC Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
13269
Nancy
Divasto
F3539
473
16/890
101/5472
55:31
1:44:39
8:00
11314
Jenna
Algie
F1824
474
33/735
102/5472
55:09
1:44:43
8:00
11291
Nathan
Burke
M2529
475
57/453
373/3125
55:33
1:44:43
8:00
17308
Robert
Dowding Jr
M3034
476
68/450
374/3125
56:45
1:44:43
8:00
18440
Susan
Parrishmoore
F4044
477
12/677
103/5472
55:42
1:44:43
8:00
18270
Tim
Darnell
M3539
478
56/472
375/3125
58:14
1:44:44
8:00
15951
Christian
Hesener
M3539
479
57/472
376/3125
55:55
1:44:44
8:00
11760
George
Menyhert
M4044
480
53/431
377/3125
56:00
1:44:45
8:00
16891
Susan
Lupidi
F1824
481
34/735
104/5472
55:17
1:44:45
8:00
11132
Carri
Haskins
F3034
482
19/782
105/5472
56:06
1:44:45
8:00
17060
Scott
Fryman
M2529
483
58/453
378/3125
56:11
1:44:48
8:00
18582
Karl
Kramer
M1824
484
74/324
379/3125
54:37
1:44:48
8:00
12390
Andy
Short
M3034
485
69/450
380/3125
57:23
1:44:48
8:00
18570
Jeff
Henry
M1824
486
75/324
381/3125
52:55
1:44:48
8:00
4824
Katie
Kleeman
F3034
487
20/782
106/5472
55:26
1:44:48
8:00
18579
Dan
Burke
M1824
488
76/324
382/3125
54:37
1:44:48
8:00
14601
Brandon
Waddle
M2529
489
59/453
383/3125
57:23
1:44:48
8:00
18234
Andrew
Frey
M3034
490
70/450
384/3125
53:58
1:44:49
8:01
14305
Rosemeary
Trahey
F3034
491
21/782
107/5472
55:21
1:44:49
8:01
19669
Doug
Batt
M4044
492
54/431
385/3125
57:08
1:44:51
8:01
12151
Kelly
Schoenefeld
F3539
493
17/890
108/5472
54:46
1:44:53
8:01
11618
Erin
Connelly
F2529
494
23/922
109/5472
57:05
1:44:53
8:01
19549
Barry
Luppert
M4044
495
55/431
386/3125
54:33
1:44:54
8:01
15167
Jake
Wieland
M3539
496
58/472
387/3125
55:33
1:44:56
8:01
17029
Jared
Kentner
M1824
497
77/324
388/3125
55:11
1:44:56
8:01
18013
Anne
Texter
F3539
498
18/890
110/5472
52:49
1:44:57
8:01
15365
Edward
Bachman
M5054
499
14/254
389/3125
56:48
1:44:57
8:01
17347
Paul
Texiera
M4549
500
33/358
390/3125
55:49
1:44:57
8:01
18175
Chuck
Carter
M3034
501
71/450
391/3125
48:42
1:44:58
8:01
18612
Thomas
Davoran
M4044
502
56/431
392/3125
56:26
1:44:58
8:01
15381
Emily
Ditraglia
F2529
503
24/922
111/5472
54:48
1:44:58
8:01
18316
Lee
Robinson
M5054
504
15/254
393/3125
55:17
1:45:01
8:01
19290
Jesse
Minter
M2529
505
60/453
394/3125
57:07
1:45:02
8:02
18390
Joe
Deardorff
M3034
506
72/450
395/3125
54:27
1:45:03
8:02
15170
Ben
Spetz
M3034
507
73/450
396/3125
54:46
1:45:04
8:02
13929
David
White
M4044
508
57/431
397/3125
54:56
1:45:04
8:02
10415
John
Mathews
M4549
509
34/358
398/3125
54:59
1:45:05
8:02
18239
Tiffany
Whitt
F13UN
510
1/2
112/5472
55:40
1:45:07
8:02
10304
Kevin
Wright
M3539
511
59/472
399/3125
55:50
1:45:07
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
18801
John
Ward
M3539
512
60/472
400/3125
56:11
1:45:07
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after