Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 24, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
376
Kaitlyn
Donahoe
F2029
532
70/183
244/884
31:29
10:08
950
Samantha
MacE
F3039
533
85/278
245/884
31:30
10:09
658
Blaine
Herrmann
M2029
534
49/73
288/517
31:30
10:09
1147
Kaela
Nurmi
F2029
535
71/183
246/884
31:31
10:09
1747
Todd
Byers
M????
536
6/14
289/517
31:31
10:09
949
Raphael
MacE
M3039
537
88/140
290/517
31:32
10:09
1374
Floyd
Short
M5059
538
29/53
291/517
31:36
10:11
1789
Alan
Brolsma
M4049
539
66/124
292/517
31:37
10:11
1375
Kalden
Short
M10UN
540
3/21
293/517
31:38
10:11
1674
Donovan
Sturmer
M10UN
541
4/21
294/517
31:39
10:11
1218
Jill
Pimentel
F2029
542
72/183
247/884
31:39
10:12
1691
Nate
Hackley
M????
543
7/14
295/517
31:40
10:12
1217
Emily
Pimentel
F2029
544
73/183
248/884
31:42
10:12
1601
Jon
Winemiller
M4049
545
67/124
296/517
31:42
10:12
1692
Laura
Hackley
F????
546
3/11
249/884
31:42
10:13
97
Sarah
Bashaw
F3039
547
86/278
250/884
31:42
10:13
1814
Paige
Lane
F2029
548
74/183
251/884
31:43
10:13
1512
Kassidy
Van Berkum
F2029
549
75/183
252/884
31:43
10:13
167
Georgia
Brodsky
F2029
550
76/183
253/884
31:45
10:13
166
Andrew
Brodsky
M2029
551
50/73
297/517
31:45
10:14
237
Kaelin
Carson
F2029
552
77/183
254/884
31:45
10:14
1891
Joe
Kulesza
M3039
553
89/140
298/517
31:46
10:14
1354
Gretchen
Seibert
F3039
554
87/278
255/884
31:46
10:14
875
Meghan
Larson
F2029
555
78/183
256/884
31:47
10:14
1116
Erin
Murphy
F3039
556
88/278
257/884
31:48
10:14
761
Stephanie
Jones
F3039
557
89/278
258/884
31:51
10:15
1205
Derek
Petersen
M2029
558
51/73
299/517
31:51
10:16
756
Doug
Jones
M3039
559
90/140
300/517
31:53
10:16
20
Houman
Aliabadi
M4049
560
68/124
301/517
31:54
10:16
353
Danica
Delosreyes
F2029
561
79/183
259/884
31:54
10:17
578
Andrew
Guenther
M2029
562
52/73
302/517
31:55
10:17
1797
Christie
Malanga
F2029
563
80/183
260/884
31:55
10:17
998
Deidra
McCollum
F3039
564
90/278
261/884
31:55
10:17
1120
Bryan
Namba
M2029
565
53/73
303/517
31:56
10:17
177
Rachael
Brown
F2029
566
81/183
262/884
31:56
10:17
997
Adam
McCollum
M3039
567
91/140
304/517
31:56
10:17
1846
Jonathan
Rader
M5059
568
30/53
305/517
31:58
10:18
1784
Steffan
Carter
M3039
569
92/140
306/517
31:58
10:18
1385
Jackie
Siska
F3039
570
91/278
263/884
31:58
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1848
Lawson
Rader
M10UN
571
5/21
307/517
31:59
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after