Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
873
Jacquelyn
Ley
F0119
137
13/103
35/563
6:51
21:59
7:05
1087
Diane
Nelson
F2029
138
15/141
36/563
7:31
21:59
7:05
624
Bridget
Holmes
F0119
139
14/103
37/563
7:27
22:00
7:05
118
Robert
Beske
M2029
140
23/83
103/448
6:39
22:00
7:05
1024
Jeremy
Miller
M3039
141
16/89
104/448
6:48
22:01
7:05
1338
Andrew
Sandquist
M3039
142
17/89
105/448
7:10
22:03
7:06
1204
Elizabeth
Peterson
F0119
143
15/103
38/563
7:27
22:03
7:06
2307
Nick
Svendsen
M2029
144
24/83
106/448
7:43
22:04
7:06
2276
Jay
Pizinger
M4049
145
12/84
107/448
7:04
22:04
7:07
2217
Nathan
Rutscher
M0119
146
48/126
108/448
6:30
22:06
7:07
233
Craig
Chamberlin
M5059
147
6/49
109/448
6:54
22:06
7:07
819
Dan
Kueffer
M2029
148
25/83
110/448
7:08
22:08
7:08
1897
McKenzie
Kelly
F0119
149
16/103
39/563
7:39
22:10
7:08
1742
Laura
Secor
F0119
150
17/103
40/563
6:49
22:11
7:09
1224
Shannon
Pieper
M3039
151
18/89
111/448
8:00
22:16
7:10
491
Robert
Geisen
M4049
152
13/84
112/448
7:29
22:18
7:11
2280
Mike
Potts
M2029
153
26/83
113/448
7:16
22:19
7:11
999
Tom
Melhorn
M0119
154
49/126
114/448
7:20
22:22
7:12
1745
Elaine
Tholen
F4049
155
4/107
41/563
-
22:26
7:13
1749
Randy
Tholen
M5059
156
7/49
115/448
7:38
22:26
7:14
1207
Keith
Peterson
M4049
157
14/84
116/448
8:22
22:29
7:14
119
Molly
Bethke
F0119
158
18/103
42/563
7:09
22:29
7:14
433
Douglas
Farmer
M0119
159
50/126
117/448
7:34
22:29
7:15
263
Robby
Collings
M2029
160
27/83
118/448
-
22:31
7:15
351
Matt
Doneux
M0119
161
51/126
119/448
6:52
22:32
7:15
2317
Brent
Johnson
M3039
162
19/89
120/448
7:00
22:32
7:15
1336
Joseph
Sandor
M0119
163
52/126
121/448
7:14
22:33
7:16
2238
Don
Dornfeld
M6069
164
2/13
122/448
7:24
22:33
7:16
1256
Rodel
Querubin
M2029
165
28/83
123/448
7:59
22:33
7:16
1456
Laura
Stalland
F0119
166
19/103
43/563
7:18
22:34
7:16
886
John
Linneman
M5059
167
8/49
124/448
7:08
22:34
7:16
1885
John
Ritter
M4049
168
15/84
125/448
7:22
22:35
7:16
1648
Hannah
Willson
F0119
169
20/103
44/563
7:02
22:36
7:17
1804
Zane
McCallister
M3039
170
20/89
126/448
7:25
22:39
7:18
1293
James
Robinson
M0119
171
53/126
127/448
8:02
22:42
7:19
435
Morgan
Farmer
M2029
172
29/83
128/448
7:54
22:43
7:19
829
Jody
Langer
M2029
173
30/83
129/448
-
22:44
7:19
2249
Cailen
Hofmann
M2029
174
31/83
130/448
6:42
22:44
7:19
395
Tyler
Edwards
M0119
175
54/126
131/448
7:26
22:44
7:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1196
Alexander
Percival
M0119
176
55/126
132/448
7:25
22:44
7:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after