Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2022
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 5, 2022 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
266
Jacki
Carter
F4044
402
16/128
102/677
21:17
42:32
8:31
682
Heather
Hanlon
F3034
403
14/83
103/677
21:48
42:32
8:31
1593
Michelle
Schlachter
F4044
404
17/128
104/677
21:17
42:32
8:31
810
Leslie
Ironside
F3539
405
31/123
105/677
20:36
42:33
8:31
865
Nathaniel
Jurgella
M3539
406
58/117
301/713
22:28
42:33
8:31
1178
Kelly
Menadue
F3539
407
32/123
106/677
20:42
42:35
8:31
1248
Jeff
Mueller
M4549
408
27/91
302/713
21:40
42:42
8:33
1940
Mason
White
M1924
409
7/20
303/713
21:40
42:44
8:33
815
Delaney
Issendorf
F1618
410
7/12
107/677
21:40
42:44
8:33
1491
Gaylene
Rhoden
F5054
411
4/71
108/677
20:55
42:45
8:33
893
Nicole
King
F3539
412
33/123
109/677
21:18
42:46
8:34
1071
Charles
Longley
M6569
413
3/26
304/713
21:03
42:46
8:34
1413
Kenneth
Pliska
M5054
414
25/76
305/713
21:28
42:47
8:34
1917
Justin
Weinfurter
M3034
415
38/68
306/713
20:44
42:47
8:34
2046
Deandre
Zimmerman
F3034
416
15/83
110/677
21:52
42:47
8:34
1019
Trisha
Larson
F4549
417
6/97
111/677
21:14
42:48
8:34
1528
Nick
Rompa
M4044
418
43/91
307/713
21:48
42:48
8:34
105
Brandon
Becker
M4044
419
44/91
308/713
21:15
42:48
8:34
1523
Robert
Rokusek
M5559
420
22/59
309/713
20:56
42:51
8:35
969
Kris
Krihak
F4549
421
7/97
112/677
21:15
42:52
8:35
120
Onyx
Bell
M2529
422
31/52
310/713
20:43
42:53
8:35
1792
William
Tehan
M3539
423
59/117
311/713
21:46
42:53
8:35
1309
Madigan
Oley
F3034
424
16/83
113/677
20:09
42:55
8:35
1310
Matt
Oley
M4044
425
45/91
312/713
20:09
42:55
8:35
293
Adam
Cleary
M4044
426
46/91
313/713
20:55
42:57
8:36
1833
Jack
Tripp
M1618
427
23/29
314/713
20:55
42:59
8:36
495
Eric
Filtz
M4044
428
47/91
315/713
19:59
43:00
8:36
800
Hilarie
Huolihan
F4044
429
18/128
114/677
21:05
43:02
8:37
58
Jason
Bach
M4549
430
28/91
316/713
21:18
43:03
8:37
305
Georgette
Coppersmith
F5054
431
5/71
115/677
21:39
43:04
8:37
900
Deanne
Klein
F5054
432
6/71
116/677
22:01
43:05
8:37
1358
Robert
Paulick
M3539
433
60/117
317/713
21:09
43:05
8:37
125
Patty
Benedict
F6064
434
3/30
117/677
21:22
43:05
8:37
1481
Kevin
Reimer
M3539
435
61/117
318/713
21:31
43:05
8:37
1884
Michelle
Vogel
F4549
436
8/97
118/677
21:53
43:06
8:38
550
Billy
Gamma
M3539
437
62/117
319/713
21:12
43:07
8:38
1274
Dean
Nelson
M5054
438
26/76
320/713
20:56
43:08
8:38
1570
Chris
Satori
M4549
439
29/91
321/713
22:08
43:09
8:38
217
Adeline
Browne
F3539
440
34/123
119/677
21:18
43:13
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1842
Jeff
Trunkel
M4549
441
30/91
322/713
21:57
43:13
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after