Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PNC MILWAUKEE MARATHON 2017
Marathon
Info
October 15, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile Run
5K Run
10K Run
Half Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Team Challenge
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MILE
10MILE
15MILE
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
358
Margaret
Lohse
F35-39
101
5/43
22/225
40:11
-
-
2:46:38
45:59
3:32:36
8:07
315
Benjamin
Kolbeck
M25-29
102
21/60
80/371
-
-
2:04:09
2:46:41
46:26
3:33:06
8:08
444
Jeffrey
Oosterheert
M35-39
103
11/46
81/371
42:28
-
2:07:06
2:47:39
46:27
3:34:05
8:11
288
Heather
Kelly
F25-29
104
8/47
23/225
39:37
-
-
2:45:11
49:30
3:34:40
8:12
235
Chris
Heier
M45-49
105
13/56
82/371
-
-
2:06:16
-
-
3:35:10
8:13
148
Tracy
Edgerton
M50-54
106
6/30
83/371
-
-
2:08:05
2:50:23
45:27
3:35:50
8:15
678
John
Becker
M45-49
107
14/56
84/371
-
1:23:49
-
2:47:40
48:11
3:35:50
8:15
184
Andrew
Froeber
M25-29
108
22/60
85/371
42:35
-
2:06:07
2:48:23
47:58
3:36:20
8:16
228
Nathan
Hauenstein
M30-34
109
13/67
86/371
-
-
2:03:23
2:48:32
48:06
3:36:37
8:17
784
Steven
Libbey
M45-49
110
15/56
87/371
42:59
-
2:07:54
2:50:42
46:04
3:36:45
8:17
740
Neil
Sackerson
M40-44
111
6/37
88/371
43:00
1:26:28
2:07:54
2:50:43
46:14
3:36:57
8:17
543
Matthew
Sebok
M18-24
112
15/32
89/371
-
-
-
2:48:23
48:43
3:37:06
8:18
4
Louis
Agnew
M55-59
113
2/25
90/371
-
-
2:09:13
2:51:43
45:44
3:37:26
8:18
523
Gabe
Sandoval
M18-24
114
16/32
91/371
42:02
1:23:28
2:04:41
2:49:09
48:18
3:37:27
8:18
166
Ahu
Faust
F40-44
115
4/30
24/225
40:19
-
-
2:45:42
51:47
3:37:28
8:18
430
Bart
Nikoniuk
M35-39
116
12/46
92/371
40:57
1:22:16
2:03:23
2:46:22
51:07
3:37:28
8:19
208
Brent
Grier
M45-49
117
16/56
93/371
-
-
-
2:51:19
46:18
3:37:37
8:19
161
Brian
Fagan
M40-44
118
7/37
94/371
-
-
-
-
-
3:37:38
8:19
499
Raymond
Rivera
M50-54
119
7/30
95/371
43:19
1:26:37
2:09:48
2:52:06
45:52
3:37:58
8:20
254
Patrick
Hutchinson
M45-49
120
17/56
96/371
43:38
1:25:15
2:06:59
2:51:02
46:58
3:37:59
8:20
12
Carl
Anderson
M25-29
121
23/60
97/371
43:03
1:26:11
2:09:04
2:52:56
45:06
3:38:02
8:20
706
Ian
Johnson
M30-34
122
14/67
98/371
42:22
-
2:08:47
2:51:57
46:07
3:38:04
8:20
699
Andy
Goeden
M30-34
123
15/67
99/371
41:52
1:24:16
2:06:32
2:49:14
48:52
3:38:06
8:20
765
Jim
Thierfelder
M45-49
124
18/56
100/371
42:38
-
2:07:06
2:48:36
49:43
3:38:18
8:20
311
Bradley
Koenig
M40-44
125
8/37
101/371
42:39
1:25:03
2:07:39
2:50:37
47:42
3:38:19
8:20
451
Jeff
Pauley
M45-49
126
19/56
102/371
-
-
-
2:44:41
54:09
3:38:50
8:22
75
Derek
Buyan
M25-29
127
24/60
103/371
-
-
-
-
-
3:38:55
8:22
528
Paul
Schaefer
M35-39
128
13/46
104/371
-
-
-
2:49:56
49:21
3:39:16
8:23
137
J
Downey
M50-54
129
8/30
105/371
44:07
-
2:11:02
2:53:47
45:44
3:39:31
8:23
712
Brigid
Knudsen
F45-49
130
4/28
25/225
-
-
2:06:55
2:52:17
48:08
3:40:24
8:25
624
Brett
Vosburgh
M35-39
131
14/46
106/371
-
-
-
2:52:44
47:49
3:40:32
8:26
303
Sarah
Kloiber
F30-34
132
3/27
26/225
-
-
-
2:52:05
48:31
3:40:35
8:26
626
Thomas
Wagner
M35-39
133
15/46
107/371
-
-
-
2:52:49
47:55
3:40:43
8:26
77
Nathan
Campbell
M35-39
134
16/46
108/371
42:24
-
2:07:14
2:51:44
49:31
3:41:14
8:27
762
Steph
Scharenbroch
F30-34
135
4/27
27/225
-
-
2:06:39
2:50:08
51:25
3:41:33
8:28
418
Steve
Mulrooney
M50-54
136
9/30
109/371
42:45
-
2:10:05
2:53:43
48:00
3:41:42
8:28
766
Dawn
Vanalstine
F35-39
137
6/43
28/225
39:18
-
2:03:19
2:49:46
52:27
3:42:13
8:29
539
Thomas
Schumaker
M30-34
138
16/67
110/371
-
-
-
-
-
3:42:13
8:29
239
Kimberly
Hemesath
F18-24
139
3/26
29/225
42:51
-
-
2:51:56
50:30
3:42:25
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MILE
10MILE
15MILE
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
569
Rick
Sperko
M45-49
140
20/56
111/371
42:28
-
2:07:43
2:50:32
52:07
3:42:39
8:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after