Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10308
Margaret
Dioguardi
F3539
1228
92/678
475/3500
1:26:40
1:27:35
8:40
10255
Jeffrey
Syvoraphane
M3034
1229
111/341
754/2128
1:26:52
1:27:36
8:42
11016
Daisy
Anderson
F3034
1230
107/686
476/3500
1:27:00
1:27:36
8:42
12406
Richard
Brauer
M4044
1231
123/330
755/2128
1:24:27
1:27:37
8:27
11450
Tamrah
O'Neil
F3539
1232
93/678
477/3500
1:26:51
1:27:37
8:42
10231
Mary
Wolf
F3539
1233
94/678
478/3500
1:27:00
1:27:38
8:42
12943
Shane
Pittman
M2229
1234
134/394
756/2128
1:21:21
1:27:39
8:09
11519
Melissa
Zitzmann
F3539
1235
95/678
479/3500
1:26:56
1:27:41
8:42
11986
Steven
Kelly
M3034
1236
112/341
757/2128
1:25:12
1:27:42
8:32
12414
Valerie
Hoffman
F3539
1237
96/678
480/3500
1:24:36
1:27:42
8:28
14707
Jeffrey
Rosenthal
M4549
1238
101/251
758/2128
1:23:46
1:27:46
8:23
12367
Heather
Amundson
F2229
1239
138/1005
481/3500
1:24:47
1:27:48
8:29
11799
Wade
Jones
M3539
1240
154/422
759/2128
1:25:18
1:27:49
8:32
11898
Todd
Smalley
M3539
1241
155/422
760/2128
1:23:08
1:27:49
8:19
10743
Doug
Bitney
M4044
1242
124/330
761/2128
1:27:18
1:27:49
8:44
15117
Terry
Larimer
M3034
1243
113/341
762/2128
1:22:17
1:27:51
8:14
12940
Michael
Toenges
M3539
1244
156/422
763/2128
1:25:07
1:27:51
8:31
11224
Beth
Carlson
F2229
1245
139/1005
482/3500
1:27:12
1:27:52
8:44
11483
Leslie
Sorum
F2229
1246
140/1005
483/3500
1:27:12
1:27:52
8:44
12464
Kevin
Larabee
M4044
1247
125/330
764/2128
1:24:53
1:27:52
8:30
11936
Bradford
Benson
M4549
1248
102/251
765/2128
1:24:54
1:27:52
8:30
15211
Andrea
Muench
F3034
1249
108/686
484/3500
1:23:47
1:27:52
8:23
11221
Lisa
Lundsten
F3539
1250
97/678
485/3500
1:27:26
1:27:52
8:45
12129
Dan
Soular
M2229
1251
135/394
766/2128
1:25:08
1:27:53
8:31
12844
Stella
Mosley
F4044
1252
71/473
486/3500
1:25:45
1:27:53
8:35
15492
Jamie
Lindman
M3034
1253
114/341
767/2128
1:23:53
1:27:54
8:24
12420
Krista
Honsa
F3539
1254
98/678
487/3500
1:24:47
1:27:54
8:29
14145
Brenda
Bracken
F4044
1255
72/473
488/3500
1:22:24
1:27:55
8:15
14729
Sarah
Larson
F2229
1256
141/1005
489/3500
1:23:53
1:27:55
8:24
10638
Meghan
Boucher
F2229
1257
142/1005
490/3500
1:27:11
1:27:55
8:44
14787
Joe
Guimont
M2229
1258
136/394
768/2128
1:23:04
1:27:56
8:19
12524
Karen
Deuschle
F2229
1259
143/1005
491/3500
1:25:14
1:27:56
8:32
12891
Eric
Orrington
M2229
1260
137/394
769/2128
1:25:00
1:27:56
8:30
12096
Stacey
Anderson
F2229
1261
144/1005
492/3500
1:25:10
1:27:57
8:31
11039
Kate
Shoemaker
F3539
1262
99/678
493/3500
1:27:27
1:27:58
8:45
14203
Eric
Fischer
M2229
1263
138/394
770/2128
1:22:23
1:27:59
8:15
11189
Paul
May
M4549
1264
103/251
771/2128
1:27:25
1:28:00
8:45
11460
Rob
Magnuson
M4044
1265
126/330
772/2128
1:27:38
1:28:00
8:46
11285
Danny
Kagol
M5559
1266
24/101
773/2128
1:27:23
1:28:00
8:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10738
Jennifer
Swenson
F3539
1267
100/678
494/3500
1:27:23
1:28:01
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after