Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12004
Jill
Jewell
F3539
650
42/448
203/2285
1:20:48
1:21:43
8:11
12392
Bill
Levine
M5054
651
35/139
448/1474
1:21:31
1:21:45
8:11
11910
Terrence
Hudson
M3034
652
70/263
449/1474
1:20:20
1:21:45
8:11
13486
Jill C
Sandager
F2229
653
51/601
204/2285
1:21:08
1:21:46
8:11
10994
Kathryn
Coleman
F2229
654
52/601
205/2285
1:20:58
1:21:46
8:11
11045
Catherine
Cox
F3034
655
45/501
206/2285
1:20:53
1:21:48
8:11
14132
Sandi
Walto
F4044
656
38/296
207/2285
1:21:17
1:21:49
8:11
13410
Ted
Roseen
M2229
657
79/229
450/1474
1:20:30
1:21:49
8:11
11888
Alayne
Hopkins
F2229
658
53/601
208/2285
1:20:30
1:21:49
8:11
13824
Patti
Strandquist
F5054
659
7/102
209/2285
1:21:29
1:21:49
8:11
11652
Dave
Halverson
M2229
660
80/229
451/1474
1:21:17
1:21:50
8:11
14491
Scott
Ahrenholz
M2229
661
81/229
452/1474
1:20:01
1:21:51
8:12
11996
Jen
Jensen
F2229
662
54/601
210/2285
1:21:33
1:21:53
8:12
14261
Karen
Wise
F5054
663
8/102
211/2285
1:20:30
1:21:56
8:12
13838
Sonja
Sudheimer
F3034
664
46/501
212/2285
1:18:41
1:21:56
8:12
14547
Tom
Morgan
M2229
665
82/229
453/1474
1:21:29
1:21:57
8:12
13930
Brian
Thistle
M2229
666
83/229
454/1474
1:20:45
1:21:58
8:12
12426
Susan
Link
F3034
667
47/501
213/2285
1:21:29
1:21:58
8:12
13795
Joel
Stensrud
M3539
668
82/268
455/1474
1:21:28
1:21:59
8:12
13755
Stephen
Spaulding
M2229
669
84/229
456/1474
1:19:58
1:21:59
8:12
11904
Julie
Huang
F3539
670
43/448
214/2285
1:21:25
1:21:59
8:12
11804
Christopher
Herker
M3034
671
71/263
457/1474
1:20:19
1:22:00
8:12
12968
Geri
Oconnor
F4044
672
39/296
215/2285
1:21:35
1:22:00
8:12
10726
Bruce
Boudreau
M4549
673
74/182
458/1474
1:20:57
1:22:01
8:13
10143
Adam
Cincoski
M4044
674
79/225
459/1474
1:21:48
1:22:02
8:13
13337
Harold
Richey
M5559
675
14/87
460/1474
1:21:35
1:22:03
8:13
11969
Manish
Jain
M2229
676
85/229
461/1474
1:21:41
1:22:03
8:13
13655
Martha
Shinar
F4549
677
18/206
216/2285
1:21:14
1:22:04
8:13
14164
Monica
Webster
F4044
678
40/296
217/2285
1:21:37
1:22:05
8:13
13041
Diana
Owen
F3539
679
44/448
218/2285
1:20:09
1:22:05
8:13
12056
Christopher
Jones
M3034
680
72/263
462/1474
1:20:20
1:22:06
8:13
10698
Michele
Boersma-Thompson
F3539
681
45/448
219/2285
1:21:10
1:22:07
8:13
12074
Danny
Kagol
M5559
682
15/87
463/1474
1:21:18
1:22:07
8:13
10713
Daniel
Borders
M4044
683
80/225
464/1474
1:21:59
1:22:07
8:13
12572
Natalie
Matheson
F4044
684
41/296
220/2285
1:19:51
1:22:08
8:13
11464
Michelle
Fussy
F2229
685
55/601
221/2285
1:21:28
1:22:08
8:13
12999
Cathy
Olson
F4044
686
42/296
222/2285
1:21:39
1:22:08
8:13
13987
Nara
Topp
F3539
687
46/448
223/2285
1:20:17
1:22:09
8:13
14288
Bryan
Wray
M4044
688
81/225
465/1474
1:21:15
1:22:09
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13343
Dan
Ries
M3539
689
83/268
466/1474
1:19:20
1:22:09
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after