Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Madison Aquathon Event #1
Individual
Info
May 25, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relays
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
1286
Kailee
Willers
F01-19
63
27:50
20:03
2:01
3:23
51:15
8:58
1301
Richard
Floeckher
M40-49
64
26:57
21:39
2:10
2:40
51:16
8:41
1099
Katelyn
Leung
F20-29
65
26:20
22:52
2:18
2:17
51:29
8:29
1294
Marc
Wolfman
M50-59
66
26:39
23:25
2:21
1:42
51:45
8:35
1457
Dee
Fussell
M40-49
67
26:09
20:41
2:05
5:00
51:49
8:25
1128
Michael
Peters
M50-59
68
30:01
19:43
1:59
2:07
51:51
9:40
1122
Alexandra
Opitz
F20-29
69
28:31
21:56
2:12
1:41
52:07
9:11
1180
Jussi
Snellman
M50-59
70
23:20
26:28
2:39
2:36
52:23
7:31
1080
David
Hebgen
M40-49
71
24:00
25:43
2:35
2:45
52:26
7:44
1275
Rene
Walters
CLYDE
72
28:54
21:12
2:08
2:29
52:34
9:18
950
Andy
Barron
M50-59
73
26:40
23:46
2:23
2:36
53:02
8:35
1199
Dale
Syse
M50-59
74
25:09
24:51
2:30
3:10
53:10
8:06
1147
Stephen
Schaak
M50-59
75
31:41
19:07
1:55
2:26
53:13
10:12
1003
Joanna
Dagenais
F30-39
76
32:15
18:20
1:50
3:17
53:51
10:23
1114
Tim
Mulcahy
M30-39
77
23:48
27:13
2:44
3:24
54:23
7:40
946
Rebekah
Babis
F20-29
78
28:56
23:16
2:20
2:22
54:33
9:19
1174
Elyse
Smithback
F30-39
79
24:10
28:20
2:50
2:28
54:57
7:47
939
Jeff
Ayres
M60-99
80
23:24
26:50
2:41
4:55
55:08
7:32
1396
Steve
Kuntz
CLYDE
81
26:31
25:50
2:35
3:39
55:59
8:32
1287
Gray
Williams
M60-99
82
30:26
23:35
2:22
2:38
56:38
9:48
1189
Elizabeth
Sprehe
F30-39
83
26:30
27:48
2:47
2:58
57:16
8:32
1518
Leslie
Abegglen
F40-49
84
28:18
19:18
1:56
10:00
57:35
9:07
1280
Shannon
Webb
F40-49
85
25:05
30:40
3:04
2:19
58:03
8:05
1259
Stacie
Wagner
F40-49
86
29:11
27:12
2:44
2:30
58:52
9:24
1539
Melissa
Palzkill
F30-39
87
28:49
14:55
1:30
15:39
59:21
9:17
1140
Debbie
Ross
F40-49
88
27:03
30:46
3:05
2:12
1:00:00
8:43
1399
Ruth
Gudgeon
F40-49
89
29:28
27:47
2:47
2:54
1:00:08
9:29
1471
Peggy
Hoffmann
F30-39
90
28:10
28:39
2:52
3:22
1:00:10
9:04
1495
Herb
Mueller
CLYDE
91
30:06
27:18
2:44
4:07
1:01:30
9:42
1126
Lisa
Pavelski
F40-49
92
27:48
-
-
-
1:02:19
8:57
965
Carrie
Chavez
F40-49
93
32:59
27:37
2:46
2:59
1:03:34
10:37
1125
Julie
Paulson-Reilly
F50-59
94
32:39
27:13
2:44
4:09
1:04:00
10:31
1127
Anita
Peters
ATHEN
95
38:56
30:30
3:03
2:29
1:11:54
12:32
1505
Kim
Groshek
F50-59
96
36:58
12:27
1:15
25:39
1:15:03
11:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after