Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11139
Thomas
Leighton
M4549
1315
105/251
796/2128
1:25:04
1:28:22
8:31
10455
Kathryn
Leighton
F0121
1316
15/100
520/3500
1:25:04
1:28:23
8:31
14735
Ryan
Coogan
M3034
1317
118/341
797/2128
1:23:19
1:28:23
8:20
11767
George
Larson
F5054
1318
14/149
521/3500
1:24:46
1:28:23
8:29
12097
Beth
Dean
F4549
1319
40/290
522/3500
1:25:19
1:28:24
8:32
10297
Marichelo
Merino De Rodea
F5054
1320
15/149
523/3500
1:28:05
1:28:24
8:49
10992
Timothy
Thury
M5054
1321
77/174
798/2128
1:28:06
1:28:24
8:49
11338
Nicole
Gunderson
F3034
1322
115/686
524/3500
1:28:00
1:28:24
8:48
15737
Victoria
Christiansen
F3034
1323
116/686
525/3500
1:23:10
1:28:24
8:19
10356
Diane
Urick
F4044
1324
78/473
526/3500
1:27:44
1:28:25
8:47
11904
Kurt
Svendsen
M3539
1325
163/422
799/2128
1:26:11
1:28:27
8:38
12950
Michelle
Redman
F3539
1326
102/678
527/3500
1:25:06
1:28:27
8:31
12662
Rebecca
Galstad
F2229
1327
154/1005
528/3500
1:26:16
1:28:28
8:38
11766
Dave
Delgado
M3539
1328
164/422
800/2128
1:25:14
1:28:31
8:32
10745
John
Porisch
M3034
1329
119/341
801/2128
1:23:01
1:28:32
8:19
11142
Philip
Behrens
M4044
1330
133/330
802/2128
1:28:23
1:28:32
8:51
15636
Charles
Bakker
M3034
1331
120/341
803/2128
1:24:19
1:28:32
8:26
11156
Richard
Holtz
M4549
1332
106/251
804/2128
1:27:58
1:28:33
8:48
11597
Michael
Morth
M4044
1333
134/330
805/2128
1:27:46
1:28:34
8:47
14882
Bryan
Smith
M4044
1334
135/330
806/2128
1:23:01
1:28:35
8:19
11888
Mary
Cunliffe
F4549
1335
41/290
529/3500
1:25:37
1:28:35
8:34
10224
Elaine
Vandyck
F5054
1336
16/149
530/3500
1:28:21
1:28:37
8:51
12457
Becki
Forner
F2229
1337
155/1005
531/3500
1:26:05
1:28:37
8:37
11583
Gerard
Tennis
M5054
1338
78/174
807/2128
1:27:40
1:28:39
8:46
12750
Paul
Kronlokken
M4044
1339
136/330
808/2128
1:26:22
1:28:39
8:39
11745
Janna
Johanns
F2229
1340
156/1005
532/3500
1:25:34
1:28:41
8:34
15307
Kevin
Schultz
M3034
1341
121/341
809/2128
1:22:39
1:28:41
8:16
12206
Jim
O'Neill
M4044
1342
137/330
810/2128
1:25:36
1:28:42
8:34
12249
Vijaya
Yadlapati
M4044
1343
138/330
811/2128
1:26:14
1:28:43
8:38
11742
Tamara
Rosselit
F3539
1344
103/678
533/3500
1:25:49
1:28:43
8:35
11469
Michael
Nowotny
M4044
1345
139/330
812/2128
1:27:56
1:28:44
8:48
11164
Elizabeth
Donovan
F3539
1346
104/678
534/3500
1:28:30
1:28:45
8:51
12044
Jane
Merta
F4044
1347
79/473
535/3500
1:25:51
1:28:46
8:36
10611
Sarah
Amundson
F3034
1348
117/686
536/3500
1:27:55
1:28:47
8:48
14480
Sarah
Tscherne
F2229
1349
157/1005
537/3500
1:24:32
1:28:47
8:28
10151
Greg
Webb
M3539
1350
165/422
813/2128
1:27:59
1:28:47
8:48
12329
Tammy
Sturtz
F4044
1351
80/473
538/3500
1:26:08
1:28:47
8:37
15649
Thomas
Sieben
M2229
1352
142/394
814/2128
1:24:21
1:28:49
8:27
12391
Brad
Herzog
M3034
1353
122/341
815/2128
1:26:25
1:28:49
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11942
Catherine
Quinlivan
F4549
1354
42/290
539/3500
1:26:39
1:28:49
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after