Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Broad Ripple
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
June 18, 2015 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
195
Pamela
Davis
F 60-64
1023
8/13
620/694
48:42
15:22
770
Mary
Ridenour
F 45-49
1024
50/59
621/694
49:14
15:33
501
Elizabeth
Kee
F 35-39
1025
105/113
622/694
49:30
15:38
387
Sandra
Gruber
F 35-39
1026
106/113
623/694
49:30
15:38
789
Jacquelyn
Rood
F 25-29
1027
124/136
624/694
49:32
15:38
491
Danielle
Jones
F 25-29
1028
125/136
625/694
49:32
15:38
540
Kelly
Laukhuff
F 25-29
1029
126/136
626/694
49:35
15:39
1279
Sharon
Laukhuff
F 55-59
1030
19/25
627/694
49:36
15:39
527
Anita
Koch
F 40-44
1031
75/78
628/694
49:39
15:41
938
Judy
Sullivan
F 45-49
1032
51/59
629/694
49:39
15:41
931
Chris
Stringfellow
F 45-49
1033
52/59
630/694
49:50
15:44
18
Kelly
Allen
F 45-49
1034
53/59
631/694
49:53
15:45
17
Jeff
Allen
M 50-54
1035
54/58
404/425
49:53
15:45
152
Latreece
Clark
F 30-34
1036
116/126
632/694
49:56
15:46
472
Katie
Hutchinson
F 25-29
1037
127/136
633/694
50:25
15:55
1075
David
Woods
M 25-29
1038
63/67
405/425
50:25
15:55
309
Jodie
Floyd
F 45-49
1039
54/59
634/694
50:37
15:59
426
Anne
Heighway
F 55-59
1040
20/25
635/694
50:37
15:59
1308
Lisa
Adams
F 30-34
1041
117/126
636/694
50:57
16:05
1165
Charlene
North
F 50-54
1042
54/64
637/694
51:02
16:07
1176
Kerry
Salem
F 50-54
1043
55/64
638/694
51:02
16:07
1178
Christine
Schmitz
F 55-59
1044
21/25
639/694
51:03
16:07
352
Emmy
Geeslin
F 20-24
1045
52/52
640/694
51:03
16:07
353
Holly
Geeslin
F 50-54
1046
56/64
641/694
51:04
16:07
318
Hillary
Fort
F 25-29
1047
128/136
642/694
51:05
16:08
1066
Mark
Wilson
M 50-54
1048
55/58
406/425
51:09
16:09
1064
Deb
Wilson
F 60-64
1049
9/13
643/694
51:09
16:09
605
Kathy
McCabe
F 55-59
1050
22/25
644/694
51:16
16:11
640
Amanda
Miller
F 35-39
1051
107/113
645/694
51:30
16:16
528
Gene
Kogut
M 45-49
1052
35/37
407/425
51:34
16:17
529
Lori
Kogut
F 45-49
1053
55/59
646/694
51:34
16:17
652
Amy
Miller Reusze
F 40-44
1054
76/78
647/694
51:34
16:17
850
Jeff
Sexton
M 45-49
1055
36/37
408/425
51:37
16:18
559
Bradley
Lightcap
M 40-44
1056
52/53
409/425
51:37
16:18
355
Christa
Gerdes
F NOAGE
1057
8/8
648/694
51:38
16:18
1100
Wendy
Beard
F 45-49
1058
56/59
649/694
51:38
16:18
1099
Scott
Beard
M 50-54
1059
56/58
410/425
51:39
16:18
306
Kelley
Fisher
F 45-49
1060
57/59
650/694
51:39
16:18
908
Nora
Spitznogle
F 50-54
1061
57/64
651/694
51:39
16:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
288
David
Farley
M 50-54
1062
57/58
411/425
52:02
16:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after