Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 19, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1533
Suzanne
Fiebig
F4049
984
80/172
544/1076
36:46
11:51
3
Abigail
Acevedo Gomez
F3039
985
120/229
545/1076
36:47
11:51
970
Ann
Norman
F5059
986
50/151
546/1076
36:49
11:51
1417
Luca
Wilkins
M0115
987
48/63
437/628
36:51
11:52
1418
Stacie
Wilkins
F4049
988
81/172
547/1076
36:51
11:52
1684
Tamera
Strandwold
F5059
989
51/151
548/1076
36:52
11:52
52
Kristen
Ayotte
F3039
990
121/229
549/1076
36:52
11:52
939
Ryan
Nakanishi
M4049
991
77/128
438/628
36:53
11:53
113
Stephen
Bimson
M3039
992
80/117
439/628
36:53
11:53
53
Loren
Ayotte
M3039
993
81/117
440/628
36:53
11:53
1359
Kristina
Vinberg
F2029
994
188/300
550/1076
36:54
11:53
1453
Wendy
Wright
F6069
995
15/66
551/1076
36:54
11:53
3407
John
Mahoney
M5059
996
53/82
441/628
36:54
11:53
1957
Minyao
Tan
F2029
997
189/300
552/1076
36:56
11:54
1494
Dianna
McCoy
F6069
998
16/66
553/1076
36:57
11:54
1579
Lynn
Ryan
F7096
999
3/8
554/1076
36:57
11:54
1887
Doug
O'Donnell
M4049
1000
78/128
442/628
36:58
11:54
1038
Valentina
Petrova
F3039
1001
122/229
555/1076
37:01
11:55
1467
Kendra
Zapata
F2029
1002
190/300
556/1076
37:02
11:56
1402
Kaylee
Whatmore
F0115
1003
42/78
557/1076
37:03
11:56
1176
Evan
Sensenbrenner
M2029
1004
129/150
443/628
37:08
11:57
937
Mandy
Musselman
F3039
1005
123/229
558/1076
37:09
11:58
1594
Jackson
David
M0115
1006
49/63
444/628
37:09
11:58
1596
Jonathan
David
M3039
1007
82/117
445/628
37:09
11:58
1164
Robert
Schneider
M6069
1008
18/38
446/628
37:14
11:59
1528
Christina
Blanchette
F3039
1009
124/229
559/1076
37:16
12:00
194
Jamie
Callahan
F3039
1010
125/229
560/1076
37:18
12:01
985
Janet
O'Leary
F5059
1011
52/151
561/1076
37:18
12:01
1008
Woody
Pang
M7096
1012
4/9
447/628
37:19
12:01
926
Aliscia
Morrow
F3039
1013
126/229
562/1076
37:19
12:01
1928
Debra
Smith
F5059
1014
53/151
563/1076
37:19
12:01
1669
Darren
Yu
M3039
1015
83/117
448/628
37:19
12:01
1000
Muhammad Syahri
Pabir
M2029
1016
130/150
449/628
37:21
12:02
620
Nicoleta Raluca
Hurubeanu
F3039
1017
127/229
564/1076
37:21
12:02
1595
Jana
David
F3039
1018
128/229
565/1076
37:22
12:02
934
Jaclyn
Murphy
F3039
1019
129/229
566/1076
37:22
12:02
932
Blake
Murphy
M3039
1020
84/117
450/628
37:22
12:02
1391
Megan
Watzke
F4049
1021
82/172
567/1076
37:23
12:02
419
James
Flores
M4049
1022
79/128
451/628
37:26
12:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1419
Adrienne
Willder
F4049
1023
83/172
568/1076
37:27
12:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after