Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pumpkinman Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
October 20, 2012 in Las Vegas, NV
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Half Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
PENALTY
TIME
1181
Korie
Maxfield
F3539
434
20/24
162/186
31:04
4:09
9:00
1:33:28
8.0
4:02
34:42
11:12
-
2:52:15
1246
steve
slovick
M4549
435
22/22
257/276
27:29
3:40
7:37
1:27:47
8.5
4:06
45:56
14:49
-
2:52:52
1118
William
Truesdell
M4044
436
39/40
258/276
21:40
2:54
7:38
1:45:51
7.0
4:43
34:50
11:15
-
2:54:41
1154
Juanita
Rodriguez
F3034
437
33/37
163/186
27:03
3:37
7:22
1:33:58
7.9
2:34
44:31
14:22
-
2:55:27
751
Kade
Rapier
M2529
438
19/21
259/276
22:57
3:04
6:58
1:39:02
7.5
3:56
42:45
13:48
-
2:55:36
1172
Michelle
Anderson
F3034
439
34/37
164/186
20:51
2:47
6:12
1:40:10
7.4
3:15
45:29
14:41
-
2:55:56
1095
Timothy
Carden
M3034
440
38/39
260/276
16:32
2:13
5:57
1:49:14
6.8
2:44
44:39
14:25
-
2:59:04
917
Matt
Wonders
C0139
441
20/21
261/276
30:55
4:08
9:03
1:25:06
8.7
5:00
50:12
16:12
-
3:00:14
1050
Kim
Young
F5054
442
8/9
165/186
27:36
3:41
14:08
1:35:39
7.8
5:23
38:49
12:32
-
3:01:34
1112
Eric
Bauman
M3539
443
43/44
262/276
23:52
3:11
10:40
1:46:44
7.0
2:29
38:10
12:19
-
3:01:53
1003
Stacie
Gallenstein
F3539
444
21/24
166/186
17:22
2:19
6:22
1:53:45
6.5
2:35
42:26
13:42
-
3:02:29
895
Russell
Bucklew
M5559
445
13/15
263/276
48:15
6:26
7:34
1:21:34
9.1
4:59
41:59
13:33
-
3:04:19
1066
Christine
McBride
A4099
446
6/7
167/186
25:56
3:28
7:09
1:36:32
7.7
3:10
52:55
17:05
-
3:05:41
1091
Jesus
Adams
M2529
447
20/21
264/276
33:25
4:28
6:45
1:30:53
8.2
4:44
50:31
16:18
-
3:06:16
1065
Tina
Baetz
A4099
448
7/7
168/186
28:07
3:45
7:59
1:37:34
7.6
4:31
48:36
15:41
-
3:06:45
1193
Jane
Kober
F4044
449
28/33
169/186
24:47
3:19
9:52
1:43:11
7.2
2:30
48:27
15:38
-
3:08:45
1103
Randolph
Dizon
M3034
450
39/39
265/276
19:04
2:33
16:26
1:48:39
6.8
2:56
42:34
13:44
-
3:09:37
898
david
Bedford
M5559
451
14/15
266/276
23:19
3:07
9:57
1:37:24
7.6
5:36
55:41
17:58
-
3:11:55
1153
Jennifer
West
F3034
452
35/37
170/186
23:17
3:07
18:14
1:42:49
7.2
4:52
43:08
13:55
-
3:12:19
908
Alan
Jorgensen
M6064
453
5/5
267/276
20:36
2:45
9:10
2:00:02
6.2
4:52
40:05
12:56
-
3:14:44
1174
Jacqueline
Barr
F3539
454
22/24
171/186
19:10
2:34
10:34
1:54:36
6.5
6:32
46:09
14:54
-
3:17:00
935
Francis
Hawley
C4099
455
12/14
268/276
28:43
3:50
6:46
1:51:54
6.6
3:13
47:34
15:21
-
3:18:09
890
Jay
Bravin
M5054
456
12/12
269/276
31:07
4:09
9:22
1:46:26
7.0
3:59
48:47
15:45
-
3:19:41
1237
Luis
Norris
C4099
457
13/14
270/276
29:01
3:53
8:20
1:56:40
6.4
3:25
44:50
14:28
-
3:22:13
1147
Jamie
Thomas
F2529
458
17/18
172/186
35:45
4:46
10:47
1:44:12
7.1
2:50
50:17
16:14
-
3:23:49
1177
Heather
Lusvardi
F3539
460
23/24
174/186
35:44
4:46
10:40
1:44:18
7.1
2:50
50:20
16:14
-
3:23:49
1185
Donna
Ready
F4044
459
29/33
173/186
36:15
4:50
10:23
1:44:17
7.1
2:38
50:18
16:14
-
3:23:49
915
kevin
dileanis
C0139
461
21/21
271/276
20:18
2:43
6:31
2:04:08
6.0
2:14
51:49
16:43
-
3:24:58
1165
Emily
Wagner
F3034
462
36/37
175/186
36:51
4:55
8:56
1:55:50
6.4
2:06
42:58
13:52
-
3:26:40
1183
Tara
Imboden
F4044
463
30/33
176/186
27:53
3:43
7:53
2:06:24
5.9
2:19
43:57
14:11
-
3:28:24
1044
Jane
Pinto
F5054
464
9/9
177/186
26:59
3:36
14:03
2:02:48
6.1
8:38
37:49
12:12
-
3:30:15
1109
David
Slokken
M3539
465
44/44
272/276
36:45
4:54
6:29
1:51:43
6.7
3:23
54:35
17:37
-
3:32:53
1186
Shelly
Humphreys
F4044
466
31/33
178/186
31:13
4:10
7:08
1:57:10
6.3
3:18
55:05
17:47
-
3:33:52
1170
Cheyenne
Pasquale
F3034
467
37/37
179/186
29:18
3:55
13:28
1:59:07
6.2
5:23
48:00
15:29
-
3:35:14
1134
Scott
Taylor
M5559
468
15/15
273/276
56:36
7:33
10:03
1:36:07
7.7
4:40
48:34
15:40
-
3:35:58
1122
RANDY
CROSETTO
M4044
469
40/40
274/276
40:21
5:23
17:13
1:52:04
6.6
5:29
48:23
15:37
-
3:43:29
1189
Claire
Kohatsu
F4044
470
32/33
180/186
51:55
6:56
17:43
1:51:21
6.7
6:29
44:57
14:30
-
3:52:24
945
Jeffrey
Danaher
C4099
471
14/14
275/276
36:08
4:49
15:12
2:04:05
6.0
7:24
51:48
16:43
-
3:54:35
1038
LAURA
OROZCO
F4549
472
20/20
181/186
24:06
3:13
15:45
2:38:04
4.7
4:59
37:26
12:05
-
4:00:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
PENALTY
TIME
950
Natalie
Shepherd
F0119
473
9/9
182/186
1:25:32
11:25
3:31
1:42:39
7.2
2:32
53:46
17:21
-
4:07:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after