Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 20, 2012 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1555
Eric
Ragan
41
M
M 40-44
Bremerton
WA
673
45/80
414
1:13:31
9:52
845
Mitchell
Hobbs
14
M
M 13-15
Port Angeles
WA
674
24/62
415
1:13:34
9:52
173
Michael
Bohannon
54
M
M 50-54
Belfair
WA
675
43/72
416
1:13:35
9:53
3496
Keith
Harper
58
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
676
42/78
417
1:13:37
9:53
1642
Linda
Rosa
54
F
F 50-54
Belfair
WA
677
22/129
260
1:13:46
9:54
2011
Tiffany
Wilcox
28
F
F 25-29
Port Angeles
WA
678
36/105
261
1:13:46
9:54
1877
Timothy
Thomson
62
M
M 60-64
Port Orchard
WA
679
31/72
418
1:13:49
9:54
228
Martha
Brown
55
F
F 55-59
Turner
OR
680
17/103
262
1:13:51
9:55
638
Sofia
Garcia
25
F
F 25-29
Sequim
WA
681
37/105
263
1:13:52
9:55
731
Thomas P
Gritis
54
M
M 50-54
Port Hadlock
WA
682
44/72
419
1:13:56
9:55
1432
Karen
O'Meara
52
F
F 50-54
Port Townsend
WA
683
23/129
264
1:13:57
9:56
1324
Daniel
Molotsky
48
M
M 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
684
37/70
420
1:13:57
9:56
883
Daniel
Howe
24
M
M 19-24
Arlington
WA
685
20/30
421
1:13:59
9:56
1798
Ted
Springstead
77
M
M 75-79
Port Townsend
WA
686
1/8
422
1:14:00
9:56
465
Bob
Duggan
54
M
M 50-54
Victoria
BC
687
45/72
423
1:14:02
9:56
2067
Fischer
Young
17
M
M 16-18
Poulsbo
WA
688
33/41
424
1:14:02
9:56
1237
April
McCabe
18
F
F 16-18
Poulsbo
WA
689
11/40
265
1:14:02
9:56
1080
Ann
Laidman
56
F
F 55-59
Victoria
BC
690
18/103
266
1:14:03
9:56
340
Stanley
Cornish
58
M
M 55-59
Renton
WA
691
43/78
425
1:14:04
9:57
599
Heather
Franklin
39
F
F 35-39
Poulsbo
WA
692
35/130
267
1:14:05
9:57
1158
Stacy
Loverich
38
F
F 35-39
Poulsbo
WA
693
36/130
268
1:14:05
9:57
81
Gary
Baird
48
M
M 45-49
Chimacum
WA
694
38/70
426
1:14:09
9:57
911
Matthew
Jabloner
46
M
M 45-49
Bainbridge Island
WA
695
39/70
427
1:14:12
9:58
1039
Valerie
Koehler
42
F
F 40-44
Suquamish
WA
696
37/132
269
1:14:12
9:58
3527
Karissa
Myking
21
F
F 19-24
Seattle
WA
697
22/73
270
1:14:15
9:58
1215
Rick
Martin
34
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
698
36/64
428
1:14:15
9:58
426
Kim
Demianiw
38
F
F 35-39
Port Orchard
WA
699
37/130
271
1:14:15
9:58
3525
Andrew
Moon
25
M
M 25-29
Oak Harbor
WA
700
35/47
429
1:14:16
9:58
3537
Joanna
Raposa
27
F
F 25-29
Oak Harbor
WA
701
38/105
272
1:14:17
9:58
106
Robert
Batchelor
32
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
702
37/64
430
1:14:20
9:59
810
Linda
Henebry
61
F
F 60-64
Aptos
CA
703
9/94
273
1:14:22
9:59
78
Hall
Baetz
70
M
M 70-74
Seattle
WA
704
7/27
431
1:14:25
9:59
773
Greg
Haro
36
M
M 35-39
Port Orchard
WA
705
46/65
432
1:14:27
10:00
3883
Shawn
McGinn
37
M
M 35-39
Edmonds
WA
706
47/65
433
1:14:32
10:00
400
Katie
Davis
37
F
F 35-39
Port Townsend
WA
707
38/130
274
1:14:35
10:01
1315
Philip
Milliman
60
M
M 60-64
Sequim
WA
708
32/72
434
1:14:37
10:01
666
John
Gieser
55
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
709
44/78
435
1:14:38
10:01
160
Avery
Biskup
12
M
M 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
710
15/90
436
1:14:38
10:01
3484
Sheri
Edson
46
F
F 45-49
Sequim
WA
711
31/118
275
1:14:40
10:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
768
Philip
Hanson
30
M
M 30-34
Shoreline
WA
712
38/64
437
1:14:41
10:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after