Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Funny Bunny 4-Mile
Funny Bunny 4-Mile
Info
April 8, 2017 in Canton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Funny Bunny 4-Mile
Funny Bunny 4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
239
Meredith
Dutton
F 35-39
184
15/50
104/338
46:04
45:11
11:17
281
Katie
Goldring
F 30-34
186
14/33
105/338
45:52
45:22
11:20
224
Laurie
Dickerhoff
F 60-64
187
3/14
106/338
45:42
45:31
11:22
345
Joyce
Johnson
F 60-64
189
4/14
107/338
46:12
45:35
11:23
1938
Stacy
Yoder
F 35-39
190
16/50
108/338
46:16
45:36
11:24
147
Pam
Blue
F 45-49
191
19/47
109/338
46:27
45:36
11:24
100
Olivia
Abraham
F 11-15
193
6/13
110/338
45:53
45:41
11:25
474
Marilyn
Rhoades
F 55-59
194
6/22
111/338
46:11
45:52
11:28
383
Jeri
Mahoney
F 50-54
195
10/32
112/338
46:46
45:56
11:29
104
Stacey
Ambrose
F 40-44
196
13/51
113/338
47:52
46:35
11:38
183
Sara
Carson
F 30-34
197
15/33
114/338
47:52
46:36
11:39
113
Kerry
Angione
F 40-44
199
14/51
115/338
47:53
46:53
11:43
343
Marshae
Jackson
F 45-49
200
20/47
116/338
47:13
46:53
11:43
545
Emily
Steiner
F 30-34
201
16/33
117/338
47:39
47:02
11:45
240
Carrie
Duvall
F 40-44
202
15/51
118/338
47:48
47:08
11:47
218
Sharon
Dennis
F 60-64
203
5/14
119/338
47:20
47:17
11:49
1966
Chelsea
Olive Dodson
F 11-15
205
7/13
120/338
47:56
47:41
11:55
136
Jenny
Bendure
F 40-44
207
16/51
121/338
48:40
47:54
11:58
434
Kristen
Parr
F 35-39
209
17/50
122/338
49:09
48:01
12:00
337
Candace
Hughes
F 30-34
210
17/33
123/338
49:10
48:02
12:00
313
Emily
Hionides-Horner
F 40-44
211
17/51
124/338
48:50
48:04
12:01
1937
Fran
Yakubik
F 50-54
212
11/32
125/338
48:50
48:04
12:01
398
Melinda
McPeek
F 45-49
213
21/47
126/338
48:53
48:10
12:02
304
Dixie
Hawkins
F 45-49
214
22/47
127/338
48:53
48:10
12:02
248
Jennifer
Emch
F 65-69
215
1/6
128/338
48:41
48:17
12:04
186
Breana
Castle
F 1-10
217
4/24
129/338
48:57
48:19
12:05
431
Crystal
Page
F 35-39
218
18/50
130/338
49:02
48:25
12:06
1948
Denise
Helmers
F 55-59
219
7/22
131/338
48:52
48:25
12:06
262
Patti
Frame
F 55-59
220
8/22
132/338
49:08
48:34
12:08
206
Emily
Dale
F 20-24
221
8/13
133/338
49:36
48:39
12:09
554
Daniel
Syvanych
M 25-29
185
9/12
81/133
45:52
45:22
11:20
213
Bryce
Davis
M 11-15
188
10/15
82/133
45:47
45:34
11:23
533
John
Spaziani
M 35-39
192
12/15
83/133
46:06
45:40
11:25
295
Doug
Harris
M 40-44
198
15/17
84/133
47:08
46:45
11:41
433
Paul
Palaski
M 11-15
204
11/15
85/133
48:04
47:39
11:54
435
Giovanni
Parr
M 1-10
206
7/21
86/133
49:01
47:53
11:58
339
Cameron
Hughes
M 1-10
208
8/21
87/133
49:11
48:01
12:00
331
Aiden
Hoppe
M 11-15
216
12/15
88/133
48:45
48:19
12:04
1955
George
Steinel
M 70-74
222
1/2
89/133
49:11
48:55
12:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
559
Mitchell
Takacs
M 1-10
223
9/21
90/133
49:27
48:58
12:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after