Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
12K's of Christmas
12K Run
Info
December 15, 2013 in Kirkland, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1209
Prashant
Karbhari
49
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
353
54/112
205/406
1:06:05
8:53
1033
Donna
Beard
50
F
F5059
Mukilteo
WA
354
12/89
149/750
1:06:06
8:53
1048
Soon
Czech
43
F
F4049
Mukilteo
WA
355
39/224
150/750
1:06:06
8:53
560
Liz
Makofsky
40
F
F4049
Sammamish
WA
356
40/224
151/750
1:06:07
8:53
557
Tara
MacDonald
41
F
F4049
North Saanich
BC
357
41/224
152/750
1:06:09
8:53
243
Justin
Dyke
28
M
M2029
Lynnwood
WA
358
29/58
206/406
1:06:09
8:53
817
Linda
Schrader
63
F
F6069
Seattle
WA
359
1/10
153/750
1:06:13
8:54
394
Kristen
Higgins
29
F
F2029
Kirkland
WA
360
27/127
154/750
1:06:18
8:54
117
Jessica
Brown
31
F
F3039
Kirkland
WA
361
54/259
155/750
1:06:20
8:55
1047
Patrick
Crowley
58
M
M5059
Everett
WA
362
35/72
207/406
1:06:20
8:55
960
Shawn
Vicklund
32
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
363
55/259
156/750
1:06:22
8:55
963
Tiare
Vincent
26
F
F2029
Bellevue
WA
364
28/127
157/750
1:06:22
8:55
637
Sara
Montgomery
32
F
F3039
Snoqualmie
WA
365
56/259
158/750
1:06:23
8:55
692
Marika
Ostman
38
F
F3039
Sammamish
WA
366
57/259
159/750
1:06:24
8:55
42
Ben
Bailey
43
M
M4049
Woodinville
WA
367
55/112
208/406
1:06:26
8:55
1303
Sumer
Rathinam
16
M
M1619
Bellevue
WA
368
8/8
209/406
1:06:27
8:56
442
Lois
James
46
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
369
42/224
160/750
1:06:29
8:56
914
Kathy
Tennyson
44
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
370
43/224
161/750
1:06:29
8:56
1143
Ing
Uhlin
53
F
F5059
Kirkland
WA
371
13/89
162/750
1:06:30
8:56
1411
Eo
McCormack
64
F
F6069
Issaquah
WA
372
2/10
163/750
1:06:30
8:56
1150
Linnea
Walsh
14
F
F0115
Kirkland
WA
373
7/12
164/750
1:06:31
8:56
1344
Bruce
McKenzie
60
M
M6069
Snohomish
WA
374
7/18
210/406
1:06:31
8:56
604
Ashley
McKenna
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
375
29/127
165/750
1:06:32
8:56
883
Maura
Steiner
25
F
F2029
Bellevue
WA
376
30/127
166/750
1:06:32
8:56
1016
Mika
Yamamoto
41
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
377
44/224
167/750
1:06:33
8:56
867
Emily
Snyder
40
F
F4049
Sammamish
WA
378
45/224
168/750
1:06:34
8:57
489
Kirk
Kohlrus
57
M
M5059
Issaquah
WA
379
36/72
211/406
1:06:35
8:57
348
Jacqueline
Guilliams
47
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
380
46/224
169/750
1:06:35
8:57
1225
Kevin
Lewis
30
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
381
67/118
212/406
1:06:45
8:58
1116
Kristin
Pederson
32
F
F3039
Everett
WA
382
58/259
170/750
1:06:46
8:58
1187
Tom
Snyder
53
M
M5059
Kirkland
WA
383
37/72
213/406
1:06:46
8:58
403
Jodi
Hoffbuhr
38
F
F3039
Maple Valley
WA
384
59/259
171/750
1:06:46
8:58
698
Rufus
Park
59
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
385
38/72
214/406
1:06:47
8:58
183
Carol
Coram
62
F
F6069
Seattle
WA
386
3/10
172/750
1:06:49
8:58
472
Aimee
Kelly
36
F
F3039
Redmond
WA
387
60/259
173/750
1:06:49
8:59
1262
Amanda
Wood
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
388
31/127
174/750
1:06:54
8:59
971
John
Walker
55
M
M5059
Portland
OR
389
39/72
215/406
1:06:54
8:59
1117
Amber
Peterson
44
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
390
47/224
175/750
1:06:54
8:59
970
Dani
Walker
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
391
32/127
176/750
1:06:55
8:59
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
821
Annalise
Schweickart
17
F
F1619
Woodinville
WA
392
15/26
177/750
1:06:58
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after