Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark in the Park
2K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
2K
2K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
400
Catherine
Brothers
F3039
184
23/72
129/328
27:59
27:58.08
22:31
281
Brendan
Tennefoss
M3039
185
8/21
56/137
28:03
28:02.05
22:34
674
Jennifer
Molenda
F3039
186
24/72
130/328
28:04
28:03.02
22:35
993
Sara
Hamlin
F3039
187
25/72
131/328
28:04
28:03.02
22:35
282
Demetria
Tennefoss
F2029
188
22/59
132/328
28:05
28:04.02
22:36
214
Anna
Black
F2029
189
23/59
133/328
28:07
28:06.07
22:38
213
Tina
Bowden
M5059
190
11/20
57/137
28:08
28:07.08
22:39
618
Peter
Langsdorf
M0112
191
10/21
58/137
28:12
28:11.04
22:41
13
Gail
Cross
F6069
192
21/42
134/328
28:12
28:11.06
22:42
615
Chris
Langsdorf
M4049
193
11/26
59/137
28:13
28:12.07
22:43
402
Jennifer
Brum
F3039
194
26/72
135/328
28:33
28:32.02
22:58
965
Ruby
Manuel
F0112
195
18/40
136/328
28:34
28:33.09
23:00
491
Cindy
Fenn
F4049
196
26/53
137/328
28:36
28:36
23:01
764
Gabriel
Ritter
-
197
0/0
60/137
28:37
28:36.02
23:01
765
Katie
Ritter
F4049
198
27/53
138/328
28:37
28:36.04
23:02
966
Tiberius
Manuel
M0112
199
11/21
61/137
28:38
28:37.07
23:03
963
Christopher
Manuel
M3039
200
9/21
62/137
28:39
28:38.08
23:04
871
Chris
Ward
M4049
201
12/26
63/137
28:39
28:38.09
23:04
60
Sofia
Rincon
F0112
202
19/40
139/328
28:40
28:39.04
23:04
964
Jenai
Manuel
F3039
203
27/72
140/328
28:40
28:39.06
23:04
59
Julian
Rincon
M0112
204
12/21
64/137
28:40
28:39.08
23:04
565
Caitlin
Howe
F3039
205
28/72
141/328
28:42
28:42
23:06
58
Anna
Rincon
F3039
206
29/72
142/328
28:44
28:43.05
23:07
616
Erin
Langsdorf
F3039
207
30/72
143/328
28:45
28:44.02
23:08
185
Kelsey
Peters
F2029
208
24/59
144/328
28:52
28:51.07
23:14
184
Jonny
Peters
M2029
209
8/19
65/137
28:53
28:52.01
23:14
1056
Claire
Matthews
F5059
210
16/34
145/328
28:56
28:55.09
23:17
182
Santiago
Martinez
M2029
211
9/19
66/137
28:56
28:55.09
23:17
176
Kimberlie
Bussmann
F2029
212
25/59
146/328
28:56
28:56
23:17
1055
Alan
Matthews
M5059
213
12/20
67/137
28:58
28:57.02
23:18
179
Garrett
Freshour
M3039
214
10/21
68/137
29:00
28:59.01
23:20
178
Crystal
Freshour
F3039
215
31/72
147/328
29:01
29:00.03
23:21
180
Kathryn
Hall
F3039
216
32/72
148/328
29:01
29:00.09
23:21
183
Katey
McLean
F2029
217
26/59
149/328
29:02
29:01.08
23:22
181
Jim
Johnson
M6069
218
5/12
69/137
29:03
29:02.08
23:23
317
Rachel
Bromley
F3039
219
33/72
150/328
29:06
29:05.07
23:25
316
Donna
Boykin
F5059
220
17/34
151/328
29:07
29:07
23:26
319
Marciann
Yantz
F5059
221
18/34
152/328
29:08
29:07.02
23:26
62
Anna
Pierce
F1319
222
6/15
153/328
29:11
29:10.03
23:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
61
Adrienne
Pierce
F2029
223
27/59
154/328
29:11
29:10.06
23:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after