Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13207
Chris
Potter
M3539
1636
179/268
915/1474
1:31:32
1:32:44
9:17
11310
Sofia
Estrellado
F3034
1637
150/501
722/2285
1:29:51
1:32:44
9:17
14161
Allen
Webb
M5054
1638
84/139
916/1474
1:31:46
1:32:44
9:17
12742
Susan
Miller
F4549
1639
62/206
723/2285
1:29:58
1:32:44
9:17
13288
Charles
Rawlings
M5054
1640
85/139
917/1474
1:31:46
1:32:44
9:17
13446
Anne
Rumsey
F4549
1641
63/206
724/2285
1:31:48
1:32:44
9:17
13940
Steve
Thompson
M3539
1642
180/268
918/1474
1:30:45
1:32:45
9:17
11818
Thomas
Hickey
M5054
1643
86/139
919/1474
1:30:09
1:32:46
9:17
13676
Nicole
Simons
F3539
1644
150/448
725/2285
1:30:28
1:32:47
9:17
13917
Lyntaii
Thao
F2229
1645
202/601
726/2285
1:32:28
1:32:47
9:17
10352
Ken
Aalderks
M5559
1646
42/87
920/1474
1:31:18
1:32:47
9:17
10370
Rick
Adamski
M4044
1647
147/225
921/1474
1:30:12
1:32:47
9:17
14534
Krysta
Jacobson
F2229
1648
203/601
727/2285
1:31:17
1:32:48
9:17
11582
Jennifer
Greenquist
F3034
1649
151/501
728/2285
1:30:25
1:32:48
9:17
12113
Rebecca
Kelm
F2229
1650
204/601
729/2285
1:32:12
1:32:48
9:17
10565
Laura
Becker
F4549
1651
64/206
730/2285
1:31:40
1:32:48
9:17
13176
Kati
Plamer
F2229
1652
205/601
731/2285
1:30:20
1:32:48
9:17
11287
Anthony
Engebretsen
M2229
1653
142/229
922/1474
1:31:17
1:32:48
9:17
12091
Jeff
Karelitz
M4044
1654
148/225
923/1474
1:30:22
1:32:49
9:17
11394
Jenna
Fletcher
F4044
1655
103/296
732/2285
1:32:28
1:32:50
9:17
11334
Mindi
Fasold
F3539
1656
151/448
733/2285
1:31:33
1:32:50
9:17
12463
Gene
Louie
M3034
1657
164/263
924/1474
1:30:20
1:32:51
9:18
14354
Lisa
Merrell
F3539
1658
152/448
734/2285
1:32:32
1:32:51
9:18
11606
Alicia
Gunderson Pickard
F3034
1659
152/501
735/2285
1:30:55
1:32:52
9:18
10409
Kari
Anderson
F4549
1660
65/206
736/2285
1:30:55
1:32:52
9:18
12198
Mary
Kohout
F2229
1661
206/601
737/2285
1:31:19
1:32:52
9:18
11591
Aaron
Griga
M3034
1662
165/263
925/1474
1:30:56
1:32:53
9:18
14148
Brad
Warne
M4044
1663
149/225
926/1474
1:31:30
1:32:53
9:18
11873
Paul
Holtkamp
M5054
1664
87/139
927/1474
1:32:00
1:32:53
9:18
12652
Glenn
Mcnutt
M4044
1665
150/225
928/1474
1:31:41
1:32:53
9:18
11360
Molly
Fink
F2229
1666
207/601
738/2285
1:31:50
1:32:55
9:18
11265
Nicole
Ehrich
F2229
1667
208/601
739/2285
1:31:50
1:32:55
9:18
10699
Merlin
Boes
M5559
1668
43/87
929/1474
1:32:38
1:32:56
9:18
10941
Karen
Cherewatuk
F4549
1669
66/206
740/2285
1:32:07
1:32:56
9:18
13837
Jonathan
Sudberry
M3034
1670
166/263
930/1474
1:30:42
1:32:56
9:18
12107
David
Kelliher
M4044
1671
151/225
931/1474
1:31:47
1:32:56
9:18
13979
Darla
Tomburo
F3539
1672
153/448
741/2285
1:31:22
1:32:56
9:18
11619
Justine
Guzik
F2229
1673
209/601
742/2285
1:31:22
1:32:57
9:18
12548
Haley
Marconett
F3034
1674
153/501
743/2285
1:29:31
1:32:57
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11771
Rynell
Heiser
F3034
1675
154/501
744/2285
1:31:56
1:32:58
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after