Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Solos
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Solos - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
6387
Shawn
Kilgore
M30-34
3730
630/707
3102/3473
36:50
38:37
53:31
29:24
2:08:57
9434
Mark
Soyk
M45-49
3731
93/117
3103/3473
38:34
42:02
48:22
24:23
2:08:57
11116
Kelly
Burke
F20-24
3732
113/133
626/820
35:21
39:13
54:24
25:36
2:08:58
11905
Erin
Wolak
F20-24
3733
114/133
627/820
35:20
39:13
54:25
25:36
2:08:58
3579
Carlos
Villarreal
M20-24
3734
494/522
3104/3473
38:02
38:14
52:46
26:18
2:09:01
11880
Angela
Wendelberger
F25-29
3735
206/262
628/820
35:04
41:09
52:50
25:42
2:09:02
11434
Gloria
Kot
F40-44
3736
54/71
629/820
39:20
40:13
49:31
24:24
2:09:03
11264
Lori
Frederick
F40-44
3737
55/71
630/820
39:21
40:12
49:31
24:24
2:09:04
9553
William
Adamczyk
M60-64
3738
6/8
3105/3473
34:21
40:35
54:12
27:10
2:09:07
11821
Tracey
Thomas
F35-39
3739
71/99
631/820
38:13
44:45
46:11
21:20
2:09:07
11047
Meagan
Bauer
F25-29
3740
207/262
632/820
38:12
44:45
46:11
21:21
2:09:08
3556
Justin
Tebedo
M20-24
3741
495/522
3106/3473
33:11
38:00
57:59
27:32
2:09:08
5021
Joshua
McLindsay
M25-29
3742
1009/1082
3107/3473
34:35
39:05
55:30
31:48
2:09:09
11915
Jane
Woodman
F30-34
3743
126/172
633/820
35:28
41:31
52:13
24:45
2:09:11
8892
Chuck
Taylor
CLY-39
3744
87/107
3108/3473
36:30
40:33
52:13
26:54
2:09:15
3024
Aaron
Acuna
M20-24
3745
496/522
3109/3473
36:30
34:34
58:15
25:24
2:09:18
5549
Sterling
Lirot
M25-29
3746
1010/1082
3110/3473
33:56
37:46
57:37
31:48
2:09:19
9585
Frank
Larosa
M45-49
3747
94/117
3111/3473
34:53
39:21
55:06
29:47
2:09:19
11504
Marilen
Magsombol
F35-39
3748
72/99
634/820
38:45
40:05
50:30
24:48
2:09:20
7464
Benjamin
Schwartz
M35-39
3749
409/481
3112/3473
43:53
38:08
47:23
23:39
2:09:23
11326
Allison
Harkey
F20-24
3750
115/133
635/820
36:02
41:16
52:07
24:45
2:09:24
11510
Emily
Manship
F25-29
3751
208/262
636/820
35:34
40:53
52:57
25:12
2:09:24
11848
Matty
Vandamme
F20-24
3752
116/133
637/820
36:03
41:15
52:07
24:45
2:09:24
11545
Beck
McNabb
F25-29
3753
209/262
638/820
38:08
41:42
49:35
22:57
2:09:24
6277
Tim
Groeneveld
M30-34
3754
631/707
3113/3473
38:19
40:25
50:42
26:04
2:09:25
11049
Tonia
Baxter
F40-44
3755
56/71
639/820
38:10
41:42
49:35
22:57
2:09:26
7005
Brian
Yontz
M30-34
3756
632/707
3114/3473
35:42
39:57
53:49
26:59
2:09:27
7544
Jeffrey
Weekes
M35-39
3757
410/481
3115/3473
44:11
37:39
47:39
24:25
2:09:28
11695
Denise
Reed
F35-39
3758
73/99
640/820
35:20
43:47
50:22
25:11
2:09:29
9220
Bill
Podborny
M40-44
3759
226/261
3116/3473
35:40
39:53
54:00
26:20
2:09:32
4408
Jonathan
Graban
M25-29
3760
1011/1082
3117/3473
35:45
40:43
53:08
26:59
2:09:35
9287
Ian
Tuason
M40-44
3761
227/261
3118/3473
35:29
40:24
53:43
25:19
2:09:36
8839
Kim
Rodrigues
ATH40
3762
3/3
641/820
37:45
39:45
52:07
25:11
2:09:36
7135
Michael
Eischer
M35-39
3763
411/481
3119/3473
43:20
36:24
49:53
25:38
2:09:36
11802
Kenna
Stouwie
F25-29
3764
210/262
642/820
37:45
44:45
47:07
21:17
2:09:37
4675
Cory
Malone
M25-29
3765
1012/1082
3120/3473
32:55
37:25
59:19
30:16
2:09:38
7419
Joel
Preciado
M35-39
3766
412/481
3121/3473
33:48
38:10
57:43
29:45
2:09:40
8712
Brian
Bertram
CLY-39
3767
88/107
3122/3473
35:27
43:57
50:17
24:55
2:09:40
11193
Carolyn
Decker
F20-24
3768
117/133
643/820
36:36
41:38
51:28
24:10
2:09:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
11090
Meredith
Borg
F20-24
3769
118/133
644/820
35:35
39:20
54:49
24:47
2:09:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after