Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10904
Kim
Carlson
F2229
2358
333/601
1203/2285
1:36:22
1:39:50
9:59
13704
Mike
Smeby
M5559
2359
59/87
1156/1474
1:37:14
1:39:51
10:00
10742
Emily
Brandl-Salutz
F2229
2360
334/601
1204/2285
1:38:14
1:39:51
10:00
12324
Rick
Larson
M4549
2361
153/182
1157/1474
1:37:54
1:39:51
10:00
11636
William
Haider
M4549
2362
154/182
1158/1474
1:37:21
1:39:53
10:00
11637
Janel
Haider
F4549
2363
101/206
1205/2285
1:37:21
1:39:53
10:00
13599
Kari
Seaverson
F3034
2364
255/501
1206/2285
1:36:58
1:39:53
10:00
10618
David
Berghult
M3539
2365
217/268
1159/1474
1:36:58
1:39:54
10:00
14541
Brad
Benson
M4549
2366
155/182
1160/1474
1:38:15
1:39:55
10:00
11164
Darren
Dierbeck
M3539
2367
218/268
1161/1474
1:36:44
1:39:55
10:00
11165
Lisa
Dierbeck
F3539
2368
258/448
1207/2285
1:36:45
1:39:55
10:00
12277
Catherine
Lafontaine
F2229
2369
335/601
1208/2285
1:37:10
1:39:57
10:00
13607
Monica
Seidel
F2229
2370
336/601
1209/2285
1:37:11
1:39:58
10:00
13608
Therese
Seidel-Miller
F3539
2371
259/448
1210/2285
1:37:07
1:39:58
10:00
10366
Rebecca
Adamek Peckels
F3034
2372
256/501
1211/2285
1:38:53
1:39:58
10:00
13091
Chad
Peckels
M3034
2373
212/263
1162/1474
1:38:53
1:39:58
10:00
12172
Amy
Kneeland
F3034
2374
257/501
1212/2285
1:37:54
1:39:58
10:00
10702
Deborah
Bognannd
F3539
2375
260/448
1213/2285
1:37:57
1:39:58
10:00
13847
Lori
Summerfield
F3539
2376
261/448
1214/2285
1:37:11
1:39:59
10:00
13848
John
Summerfield
M4044
2377
185/225
1163/1474
1:37:11
1:39:59
10:00
11279
Leah
Ellis
F2229
2378
337/601
1215/2285
1:38:04
1:40:00
10:00
11573
Lauri
Gray
F4044
2379
159/296
1216/2285
1:37:42
1:40:00
10:00
13529
Susan
Schlenker
F3034
2380
258/501
1217/2285
1:37:51
1:40:01
10:01
13322
Kathryn
Reinhard
F2229
2381
338/601
1218/2285
1:36:49
1:40:01
10:01
11741
Eric
Hawkins
M3034
2382
213/263
1164/1474
1:37:46
1:40:03
10:01
14144
Robert
Wark
M5054
2383
109/139
1165/1474
1:39:24
1:40:04
10:01
13180
Art
Plante
M4549
2384
156/182
1166/1474
1:38:32
1:40:04
10:01
13573
John
Schultz
M4044
2385
186/225
1167/1474
1:39:35
1:40:04
10:01
12270
James
Kurtz
M4044
2386
187/225
1168/1474
1:39:35
1:40:04
10:01
12550
Rachelle
Marion Lemoine
F3539
2387
262/448
1219/2285
1:38:49
1:40:06
10:01
13112
Lynne
Pernsteiner
F3539
2388
263/448
1220/2285
1:38:23
1:40:06
10:01
13111
Ray
Pernsteiner
M3539
2389
219/268
1169/1474
1:38:23
1:40:06
10:01
13223
Cassie
Price
F0121
2390
29/53
1221/2285
1:39:04
1:40:07
10:01
11102
Laura
Davis
F2229
2391
339/601
1222/2285
1:38:34
1:40:07
10:01
12122
Laura
Kessler
F4044
2392
160/296
1223/2285
1:38:07
1:40:08
10:01
11994
Jenny
Frederixon
F3034
2393
259/501
1224/2285
1:37:13
1:40:08
10:01
14021
Whitney
Tucker
F3539
2394
264/448
1225/2285
1:38:38
1:40:09
10:01
12801
Dana
Morrison
F3539
2395
265/448
1226/2285
1:38:38
1:40:09
10:01
11097
Judy
Darwin
F5559
2396
20/49
1227/2285
1:38:44
1:40:09
10:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10257
Robert
Darwin
M5559
2397
60/87
1170/1474
1:38:45
1:40:09
10:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after