Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10965
Jolin
Tyler
F4044
784
35/473
254/3500
1:21:12
1:21:47
8:08
10970
Mark
Gregg
M4549
785
75/251
531/2128
1:20:59
1:21:47
8:06
11803
Jen
Schomaker
F2229
786
73/1005
255/3500
1:19:25
1:21:48
7:57
11753
Thomas
Jennings
M5054
787
45/174
532/2128
1:19:32
1:21:48
7:58
11034
Tracy
Lutz
F3034
788
63/686
256/3500
1:21:15
1:21:49
8:08
10959
David
Mishek
M5054
789
46/174
533/2128
1:21:26
1:21:50
8:09
10794
Patrick
Simpkins
M4044
790
82/330
534/2128
1:21:25
1:21:51
8:09
11293
Tim
McCollor
M4044
791
83/330
535/2128
1:21:32
1:21:53
8:10
14550
Mike
Grandmaison
M3539
792
104/422
536/2128
1:16:48
1:21:53
7:41
11531
Julie
Reimer
F3539
793
52/678
257/3500
1:21:15
1:21:54
8:08
11522
Amy
Henderson
F3034
794
64/686
258/3500
1:21:23
1:21:54
8:09
10795
Disa
Kullman
F4044
795
36/473
259/3500
1:21:07
1:21:55
8:07
10305
Mike
Clarkson
M5559
796
16/101
537/2128
1:21:25
1:21:55
8:09
14128
Andrea
Gaetz
F2229
797
74/1005
260/3500
1:16:00
1:21:55
7:36
11050
Catherine
Sunde
F3539
798
53/678
261/3500
1:21:37
1:22:01
8:10
10476
Jill
Sonnesyn
F4044
799
37/473
262/3500
1:21:18
1:22:01
8:08
10613
Cindy
Schwie
F5054
800
6/149
263/3500
1:21:17
1:22:02
8:08
11233
Greg
Brown
M4044
801
84/330
538/2128
1:21:17
1:22:03
8:08
13006
Tom
Walters
M3539
802
105/422
539/2128
1:18:58
1:22:04
7:54
10407
Bruce
Jermeland
M4044
803
85/330
540/2128
1:21:32
1:22:06
8:10
11270
Lisa
Noel
F3539
804
54/678
264/3500
1:21:36
1:22:07
8:10
10513
Pauline
Lacher
F3539
805
55/678
265/3500
1:21:15
1:22:07
8:08
11987
Nicholas
Wassenberg
M2229
806
101/394
541/2128
1:19:50
1:22:08
7:59
11479
Steven
Melin
M4549
807
76/251
542/2128
1:21:51
1:22:09
8:12
11728
Stephanie
Satre
F3034
808
65/686
266/3500
1:19:56
1:22:09
8:00
13522
Karl
Ulters
M2229
809
102/394
543/2128
1:19:42
1:22:10
7:59
10806
Robert
Lund
M5054
810
47/174
544/2128
1:21:31
1:22:10
8:10
11243
Karen
Eklin
F4044
811
38/473
267/3500
1:21:30
1:22:11
8:09
10805
Terrence
Miller
M4549
812
77/251
545/2128
1:21:32
1:22:11
8:10
10225
Bruce
Gilmore
M6064
813
9/52
546/2128
1:21:56
1:22:11
8:12
11042
Molly
Fliearman
F3539
814
56/678
268/3500
1:21:47
1:22:11
8:11
15362
Catherine
Bunkers
F2229
815
75/1005
269/3500
1:17:01
1:22:12
7:43
10687
Greg
Book
M4044
816
86/330
547/2128
1:21:15
1:22:13
8:08
11272
Sharon
Lim
F4044
817
39/473
270/3500
1:21:49
1:22:13
8:11
10967
Brenda
Alberts
F4044
818
40/473
271/3500
1:21:34
1:22:17
8:10
11336
Lisa
Kroeger
F2229
819
76/1005
272/3500
1:21:47
1:22:17
8:11
10925
Steve
Olson
M4044
820
87/330
548/2128
1:21:30
1:22:18
8:09
11968
Liz
Thottakara
F2229
821
77/1005
273/3500
1:19:12
1:22:19
7:56
10163
Brian
Cade
M3034
822
90/341
549/2128
1:21:39
1:22:19
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11021
Angie
Haugen
F3034
823
66/686
274/3500
1:21:39
1:22:20
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after