Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mini-Marathon 5K Training Run
5K
Info
February 9, 2008 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1432
Skyler
Rose
M1315
395
6/12
297/579
29:08
27:11
8:45
381
Kent
Dinius
M2529
396
65/96
298/579
28:20
27:12
8:45
1236
Quinn
Obrien
M0112
397
2/7
299/579
28:00
27:12
8:46
378
Brian
Dillow
M3539
398
54/92
300/579
28:21
27:13
8:46
1456
Joseph
Savieo
M3034
399
58/95
301/579
28:47
27:13
8:46
1080
Thomas
McGee
M2529
400
66/96
302/579
28:04
27:14
8:46
1397
Annah
Rieger
F2529
401
30/128
99/581
29:37
27:15
8:46
1812
John
Wise
M5054
402
15/43
303/579
27:43
27:15
8:47
1623
Curtis
Syndram
M4044
403
48/95
304/579
28:04
27:16
8:47
508
John
Frazee
M4044
404
49/95
305/579
29:01
27:17
8:47
1858
Leo
Harrold
M5559
405
7/34
306/579
28:34
27:17
8:47
840
Chris
Keith
M3539
406
55/92
307/579
27:31
27:20
8:48
466
Jennifer
Fears
F3034
407
19/99
100/581
27:45
27:20
8:48
2011
Robert
Sutton Jr
M3034
408
59/95
308/579
27:25
27:21
8:48
1045
Ginger
Marshall
F3034
409
20/99
101/581
29:36
27:21
8:48
193
Michelle
Bundy
F3539
410
16/97
102/581
27:45
27:21
8:49
994
David
Loudenback
M4044
411
50/95
309/579
28:07
27:22
8:49
302
Brian
Covert
M3034
412
60/95
310/579
29:23
27:22
8:49
254
Pamela
Clifford
F3539
413
17/97
103/581
29:19
27:26
8:50
2218
Linday
Jaynes
F3034
414
21/99
104/581
29:48
27:26
8:50
2008
Eddie
Tabor
M2529
415
67/96
311/579
28:29
27:26
8:50
2105
Brad
Ringer
M2529
416
68/96
312/579
28:28
27:26
8:50
819
Lauren
Jones
F2024
417
19/56
105/581
29:21
27:26
8:50
66
Hiram
Bankheadsr
M4044
418
51/95
313/579
29:30
27:27
8:50
1831
Norman
Yeh
M2529
419
69/96
314/579
28:36
27:27
8:51
148
Amy
Braunlich
F3034
420
22/99
106/581
28:25
27:28
8:51
651
Leonard
Harper
M3034
421
61/95
315/579
29:34
27:29
8:51
1613
Benjamin
Susemichel
M1315
422
7/12
316/579
28:24
27:30
8:51
388
Derek
Doddridge
M2024
423
22/32
317/579
28:06
27:30
8:51
942
Linda
Langford
F3539
424
18/97
107/581
27:53
27:30
8:51
419
Jim
Eads
M5054
425
16/43
318/579
28:09
27:30
8:52
615
Keith
Gwin
M4044
426
52/95
319/579
29:23
27:31
8:52
1810
Carla
Windisch
F5559
427
1/22
108/581
28:10
27:31
8:52
18
Carrie
Allen
F2529
428
31/128
109/581
27:49
27:32
8:52
68
Jim
Banta
M5559
429
8/34
320/579
28:14
27:32
8:52
2214
Andy
Schloot
M4044
430
53/95
321/579
28:05
27:33
8:52
469
Sue
Felli
F4044
431
7/68
110/581
29:04
27:35
8:53
2017
Erin
Maloy
F2529
432
32/128
111/581
28:46
27:36
8:53
175
Rick
Brown
M4044
433
54/95
322/579
28:06
27:37
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2102
David
Olin
M3539
434
56/92
323/579
29:38
27:38
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after