Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri 4 Schools - Middleton 2014
9-10 Middle Course
Info
August 16, 2014 in Middleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
3-4 Short Course
5-6 Short Course
7-8 Middle Course
9-10 Middle Course
6 & Under Middle Course
11-12 Long Course
13-14 Long Course
10 & Under Long Course
Relay Short Course
Relay Middle Course
Relay Long Course
Short Course - All
Middle Course - All
Long Course - All
9-10 Middle Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
666
Rylan
Ezman
M09-10
11
7/59
17:40
805
Daniel
Shulla
M09-10
12
8/59
17:45
709
Sam
Klestinski
M09-10
13
9/59
17:53
789
Brooke
Rydeski
F09-10
14
5/40
17:55
738
Dietrich
Mattison
M09-10
15
10/59
17:59
808
Jameson
Smith
M09-10
16
11/59
18:05
807
Drew
Sjowall
M09-10
17
12/59
18:06
637
Conor
Bruce
M09-10
18
13/59
18:07
713
Owen
Kolbe
M09-10
19
14/59
18:11
811
Isabella
Starr
F09-10
20
6/40
18:12
620
Elizabeth
Arnold
F09-10
21
7/40
18:19
824
Joseph
Valley
M09-10
22
15/59
18:23
815
Sawyer
Sullivan
F09-10
23
8/40
18:37
804
Owen
Sheehan
M09-10
24
16/59
18:51
743
Aidan
McGraw
M09-10
25
17/59
18:54
652
Daniel
Cooper
M09-10
26
18/59
19:12
672
Courtland
Flanigan
M09-10
27
19/59
19:12
715
Kyle
Krantz
M09-10
28
20/59
19:13
676
Abby
Gessler
F09-10
29
9/40
19:17
704
Elizabeth
Jensen
F09-10
30
10/40
19:18
691
Aidan
Helmberger
M09-10
31
21/59
19:20
686
Nathan
Hare
M09-10
32
22/59
19:22
993
William
Boettinger
M09-10
33
23/59
19:35
760
Anna
Nielsen
F09-10
34
11/40
19:39
792
Jacqueline
Sandrson
F09-10
35
12/40
19:45
717
Joe
Kugler
M09-10
36
24/59
19:50
663
Abby
Ensenberger
F09-10
37
13/40
19:51
682
Jacob
Guilbault
M09-10
38
25/59
19:52
651
Simon
Conkey
M09-10
39
26/59
20:00
790
Caleb
Sanders
M09-10
40
27/59
20:04
733
Carson
Lyons
M09-10
41
28/59
20:07
750
Riley
Miller
F09-10
42
14/40
20:09
996
Aaron
Dunk
M09-10
43
29/59
20:10
700
Evan
Jacobs
M09-10
44
30/59
20:10
831
Brett
Welsing
M09-10
45
31/59
20:17
656
Ella
Donner
F09-10
46
15/40
20:18
741
Quin
McFerren
M09-10
47
32/59
20:23
764
Joseph
Obcena
M09-10
48
33/59
20:30
985
Noah
Ehlenbach
M09-10
49
34/59
20:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
623
Nihar
Ballamudi
M09-10
50
35/59
20:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after