Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Rapids Run the Flood
7 Mile Run
Info
June 11, 2011 in Cedar Rapids, IA
Question About Results?
Races
7 Mile Run
5K Run/Walk
7 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1243
Kathryn
Keegan
F3039
189
25/106
58/294
59:25
1269
Pat
Stepanek
M5059
190
16/33
132/234
59:25
1524
David
Delayo
M2029
191
37/62
133/234
59:27
1267
Lynda
Cook
F4049
192
10/58
59/294
59:28
1460
James
Craig
M5059
193
17/33
134/234
59:30
1474
Jim
Dwyer
M5059
194
18/33
135/234
59:31
1043
Ryan
White
M2029
195
38/62
136/234
59:36
1488
Thomas
Vogliardo
M3039
196
43/73
137/234
59:42
1446
Tim
Waddilove
M5059
197
19/33
138/234
59:43
1428
Noreen
Thurston
F3039
198
26/106
60/294
59:43
1090
Lori
Gichard
F5059
199
3/28
61/294
59:43
1415
Laura
Post
F3039
200
27/106
62/294
59:51
1464
Misty
Rauch
F3039
201
28/106
63/294
59:55
1153
Hsiao-Lun
Lee
M3039
202
44/73
139/234
1:00:02
1363
Vena
Nurre
F4049
203
11/58
64/294
1:00:03
1294
Natalie
Heineman
F3039
204
29/106
65/294
1:00:04
1256
Daryl
Latham
M4049
205
29/47
140/234
1:00:05
1558
Megan
Nefzger
F2029
206
20/85
66/294
1:00:06
1291
Megan
Gasper
F2029
207
21/85
67/294
1:00:08
1512
Brian
Welze
M3039
208
45/73
141/234
1:00:09
1119
Natalie
Luse
F2029
209
22/85
68/294
1:00:10
1141
Jacqueline
Peters
F5059
210
4/28
69/294
1:00:10
1036
Geoff
Robinson
M3039
211
46/73
142/234
1:00:15
1146
Laree
Landt
F4049
212
12/58
70/294
1:00:17
1061
Eric
Wasson
M4049
213
30/47
143/234
1:00:18
1032
Michelle
Pulkrab
F3039
214
30/106
71/294
1:00:25
1350
David
Parker
M4049
215
31/47
144/234
1:00:31
1031
Ben
Burrell
M2029
216
39/62
145/234
1:00:32
1480
Christina
Espenes
F2029
217
23/85
72/294
1:00:34
1537
Jeff
Allard
M5059
218
20/33
146/234
1:00:34
1376
Kathryn
Karl
F3039
219
31/106
73/294
1:00:39
1027
Julie
Wittman
F4049
220
13/58
74/294
1:00:39
1211
Brandy
Hoffmeier
F3039
221
32/106
75/294
1:00:50
1543
Mike
Detweiler
M5059
222
21/33
147/234
1:00:53
1449
Vanessa
Raue
F3039
223
33/106
76/294
1:00:55
1167
Patti
Sprague
F5059
224
5/28
77/294
1:00:57
1331
Jessie
Brown-Kwaiser
F2029
225
24/85
78/294
1:01:05
1189
Holly
Deeds
F4049
226
14/58
79/294
1:01:06
1093
Craig
Schulte
M5059
227
22/33
148/234
1:01:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1186
Daniel
Pfeiffer
M2029
228
40/62
149/234
1:01:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after