Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1011
Caleb
Thompson
M0108
968
20/26
450/531
50:32
16:18
1137
Kathy
Young
F6064
969
28/57
519/791
50:39
16:21
870
Laura
Russell
F4044
970
65/80
520/791
50:41
16:21
1138
Lee
Young
M6569
971
19/27
451/531
50:50
16:24
785
Samantha
Pitchford
F3034
972
49/77
521/791
50:52
16:25
361
Roslyn
Ginter
F6569
973
26/46
522/791
50:53
16:25
236
Rachel Eve
Davis
F3034
974
50/77
523/791
50:53
16:25
1143
Linda
Zell
F6064
975
29/57
524/791
50:55
16:26
1144
Mark
Zell
M5559
976
42/52
452/531
50:56
16:26
1293
Nastassia
Cook
F3034
977
51/77
525/791
51:01
16:28
252
Emily
Dixon
F3539
978
79/105
526/791
51:04
16:29
1022
Melinda
Trentman
F2529
979
37/60
527/791
51:04
16:29
372
Kathy
Greene
F5054
980
51/80
528/791
51:08
16:30
1212
Charlotte
Kalback
F0108
981
12/20
529/791
51:10
16:31
382
Dani
Gustavich
F4044
982
66/80
530/791
51:12
16:31
674
Michael
McCarty
M6064
983
35/41
453/531
51:13
16:32
673
Karen
McCarty
F6064
984
30/57
531/791
51:14
16:32
778
Fran
Phillips
F6569
985
27/46
532/791
51:14
16:32
417
Jazmyn
Helmick
F0108
986
13/20
533/791
51:15
16:32
11
Emma
Allen
F0108
987
14/20
534/791
51:17
16:33
1117
Morgan
Witt
F2529
988
38/60
535/791
51:21
16:34
234
Abby
Davis
F2529
989
39/60
536/791
51:21
16:34
1398
Mercedes
Staigers
F4044
990
67/80
537/791
51:22
16:35
115
Mike
Bowers
M5054
991
35/42
454/531
51:23
16:35
1399
Gabe
Staigers
M0108
992
21/26
455/531
51:24
16:35
697
Terri
Meyer
F5559
993
44/78
538/791
51:26
16:36
414
Linda
Heeter
F6569
994
28/46
539/791
51:26
16:36
1241
Frank
Petrie
M5559
995
43/52
456/531
51:27
16:36
477
Mary
Hunsaker
F5559
996
45/78
540/791
51:28
16:37
595
Michelle
Lavey
F4549
997
53/76
541/791
51:36
16:39
1445
Rebecca
Warling
F3034
998
52/77
542/791
51:38
16:40
391
Julia
Harden
F4044
999
68/80
543/791
51:38
16:40
134
Kaylee
Brodess
F0108
1000
15/20
544/791
51:41
16:41
1464
Lanny
Nguyen
F1214
1001
21/26
545/791
51:41
16:41
891
Roger
Scheidt
M4549
1002
46/49
457/531
51:42
16:41
770
John
Pfander
M5054
1003
36/42
458/531
51:42
16:41
771
Lisa
Pfander
F5054
1004
52/80
546/791
51:44
16:42
1047
Jayne
Vocke
F3034
1005
53/77
547/791
51:46
16:42
279
Debbie
Eifert
F6064
1006
31/57
548/791
51:46
16:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
907
Molly
Seagraves
F0911
1007
29/31
549/791
51:46
16:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after